Kbim Standby Nominees Limited

Company Info

Kbim Standby Nominees Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-06-30, so it has been on the market for thirty years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Kbim Standby Nominees Limited registered office address is 14 St. George Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 1FE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kbim Standby Nominees Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hackremco (No.339) Limited, Kgim Standby Nominee Limited, Kgim Standby Nominees Limited,

Kbim Standby Nominees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKbim Standby Nominees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02143540
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-30-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1988-10-01

    Kbim Standby Nominees Limited

  • 1988-01-28

    Kgim Standby Nominees Limited

  • 1987-10-13

    Kgim Standby Nominee Limited

  • 1987-06-30

    Hackremco (No.339) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


direct car sales thornabybm enterprisesfairdeal tyres crossgatesridgeons attleboroughjdd furniturerollersnakes saleivor searle sohamslades of devizespizza go go swindonashton alarmsglenbrae vetsmetalcraft tottenhambarnitts hardware yorkwavex technology limitedizabelle hammonvindis used carsshenley green surgeryhenfield hireandicars havanttoni and guy hanleypizzalicious cosham numberpalmers solicitors bedfordbrick tintyalding taxisphp lettings elginlifton bridge car salessyston taxis leicesterpooky and grumpsz plus driving school longsightgam investment managers limitedspecs direct lozellscthaytongll partnersthai house leicestereuropean truck parts oldburyarthur bryant coinsdomestic and general insurance plcross consularchana cars coventrymicrogen engine corporationcake shop smethwickchartford homes leedsmcgeown estate agentspal cars farnworthkm fencing southamptonthe hollies south kilworthdavid gundry furnituresw7 1drsnellers teddingtonwedding belles otleypark lane windows northamptonwesterby trustee services limitedarise virtual solutions uknew bharat coachesjames blake associatesdick whittington catterysanam alfretontithegrovedx freight ltdbelgrave propertiesceta insurancebroseley homesdiamond windows kirkbyinsparo asset managementrogers removals finchleyrettendon car salesswingers lichfieldneedham mortgage centrelisa shepherd wombourneangard staffing solutions