Delice De France Limited

Company Info

Delice De France Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-07-20, so it has been on the market for thirty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Delice De France Limited registered office address is 149 Brent Road,, Southall. The postal code for this address is UB2 5LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Delice De France Limited principal business activity number is 46390 which means Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Delice De France Plc,

Delice De France Limited net worth increased by 17,13%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £978667 in year 2013 to £1146308 in 2014.

Delice De France Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDelice De France Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02148529
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-20-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46390

Previous Names

  • 2011-11-28

    Delice De France Limited

  • 1987-07-20

    Delice De France Plc

Similar Companies

location

  • DELICE DE FRANCE LIMITED
    Brent Road, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB2, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • BOULANGERIES DE FRANCE LIMITED
    Manhattan Business Park, West Gate, London W5 1UP, UK
    46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Business

  • ASIAN TRADERS LIMITED
    5a, Silverdale Industrial Estate, Silverdale Road, Hayes, Greater London UB3 3BL, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • DELICE DE FRANCE LIMITED
    Brent Road, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB2, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • DSA ENTERPRISES UK LTD
    20 Gregory Road, Southall, Greater London UB2 4PP, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • J O TRADERS LIMITED
    3b, 47A Scotts Road, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB2 5DD, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • MAYASONS LIMITED
    Brent Road, Southall, Southall, Greater London UB2, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • NASCO (UK) LTD
    Southall, Greater London, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • NEPTUNE WHOLESALE (UK) LIMITED
    Dean Way, Southall, Greater London UB2 4SD, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • WOODS FOODSERVICE LIMITED
    Southall, Southall, Greater London UB2 5DQ, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Reviews


Related pages


keela glenrothespreston jaguar centrehobs reprographics liverpoolwainhomes reviewsplanet pizza nottinghamdeborah evans sticklanddavid mather suppliesexpress european couriers ltdredline racing harrogatekrazy girl cosmeticscattermoles ipswichtantra scotlandjack reid cars carrickfergusbeauty rooms wombourneteacheractive birminghamtreforest textileskeenans accringtondalmation windowspooja sweets tootingessex smiles harlowjdd furnituremploya1 blinds tredegaranthony millard consultingcitidogsmobility plus bathing ltdpurelake new homeschepstow contract rentalsrare beauty godalminghenleys estate agentsindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndraja paisleyon your bike burnleycitizens advice bureau grayshazelwells westhoughton officecjm autospailton engineering ltdharrow motorsstarfire publishingdon paolo littleboroughgrosvenor travel managementbeck row car sparesdavid dickinson net worthmacgregors industrial supplies invernessrm tyres falkirkoptimal hosting reviewphil youles blackburnbiolegend ukautotech melkshamweelsby riding schoolbarker polandsilver lining convergence ltdparty buzpeking express upminstercrusader cabstoni and guy muswell hillrobsons doncasterfinancial fitness greenocksogefi filtration tredegarredcats brands limitedcls financekillis sheffieldcranmore garagetj crump oakwrightse cig shop chesterfieldunitrust securityloudwater trade and financepurnell sportsmanor tyres stainforthbelgrave propertiesworksop galvanisingwallace estates limitedstation cars altrinchampad lettings grimsbyhoyer transport uk