Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited

Company Info

Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-11-02, so it has been on the market for thirty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited registered office address is Henffordd Garage, Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge. The postal code for this address is LL59 5RW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Zenonmart Limited, Pentraeth Automotive Limited,

Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited net worth increased by 100,83%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-12083 in year 2010 to £100 in 2011.

Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02186882
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-02-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1994-03-28

    Pentraeth Automotive (Nefyn) Limited

  • 1988-03-08

    Pentraeth Automotive Limited

  • 1987-11-02

    Zenonmart Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cheadle hulme bridge clubmidland futsalvenisons ealing roadyogscast ltdcote restaurant charlotte streetcharlies den lisburnoatlands tyrespasquill roof trussestowsure tradeacacia taxiswatson plant hirewilkinson vintnersglebelands close n12em rogers transporttradex causewaybay horse roughleeyo26 4gathomas graham plumberspiling equipment warminsterbootbuddylabelnet ltdphilip kingsley green streetamiros washingtonspotty dog signsessex stamp auctionsmcqueens dairies reviewmumtaz paan houseims pride parkascott cabposche storecarlick contract furnitureprm green technologiesslumdog west bridgfordbibby factors manchester ltdbelfast laptop repairsthe gables doncastermats nationwidemilanos hounslowhomeserve furniture repairsstudley engineeringausden clark leicestersweet peas nursery garforthesslemont cameron gauldamc prestige carsrobert davies motors llechrydjzmachtechmeridian corporate financeabacus printersconiston shooting groundbarrhead travel reviewsmalbern windows reviewspencarrie ltdb37 7ygwoodstock joinery archwayone stop shop lutterworthnewgate financeconiston shooting groundmatthew hardcastlepauline quirke academy reviewsballynahinch credit unionmats nationwidenorth end motors portsmouthascotts cabtdw transportprowell ellesmere portascot cars taxilord and midgleychelmsford taxi busprasco ukeuropit colchestermanor tyres doncasterthe gables doncasterrezlynxwestaway motors maidwellsmc coach hire reviewsr&m car sales elginjas travel southallmotofix aldershotequator halesowen