Lanes Property Agents Limited

Company Info

Lanes Property Agents Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-11-30, so it has been on the market for thirty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Lanes Property Agents Limited registered office address is 7 Savoy Parade, Southbury Road,, Томск. The postal code for this address is EN1 1RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lanes Property Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Anklebridge Limited,

Lanes Property Agents Limited net worth increased by 60,54%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £160694 in year 2013 to £257982 in 2014.

Lanes Property Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLanes Property Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02200720
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-30-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 1988-03-23

    Lanes Property Agents Limited

  • 1987-11-30

    Anklebridge Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SAVOY SPICE LTD
    Savoy Parade, Southbury Road, Enfield, Greater London EN1 1RT, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • KRAYZEE LTD
    Savoy Parade, Southbury Road, Enfield, Greater London EN1 1RT, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • LANES PROPERTY AGENTS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fulcrum medical practicedsm demolition ltdvulcan refractories ltdgems tv redditchbedrock asset managementtasty chicken ilforddorset blue carestrawberry fields nursery notting hillstoreton hall farmredline racing knaresboroughkream carslawn pharmacy swindonboys and girls nursery croxleymangal travelmgm newburndeborah evans sticklandsilecroft holiday parkeasyinsure coleraineapsley van salesinkjet direct ltdgibbs timber framegrupo antolin leamington ltdevolve cheshire eastk1 tyres ilfordwaltham estatesrichmond bridge mansionslumena lights ltdsanken power systemsknypersley mot test centrelangard lifford hallkd carpets harrogatehsl aintreekinnaird college manchesterabacus wills and trustsbootbuddyricor studleyjj mullinspitter self drivecumulus investment managementcash converters barkingwest midlands basketball leaguehodd barnes and dickensashiqs dewsburygarage doors worcestershirejohn campbell sheriff officersasphaltic kentish townpennine farm servicescyprus kebab sudburybespoke connectionsmercer agenciesfat flyers brightongoldstar transport felixstowelord rayleigh farmspremex services limitedbirchington brideswelmede housing associationreading reptile centrerocket estate agentsrubber boot buddytamworth accident centrechartrangeepping forest gymnasticspqr financial planning limitedgfw limitedburnley savings and loansrds healthcareblueberry consultantsronbarmickey oates glasgownoa noa bailgatejohn dodd glenogil estatepunjab textiles leicesterindus catering reviewscreams cafe southallkvf cleaners