Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company

Company Info

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company was founded in year 1988 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-02-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company registered office address is Warwick Road, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Louth. The postal code for this address is LN11 0YB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company principal business activity number is 28990 which means Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Calmare Public Limited Company,

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company net worth increased by 19,04%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1504161 in year 2013 to £1790581 in 2014.

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company on map

Company Details

Company NamePozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number02215909
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-01-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 28990

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-08

    Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company

  • 1988-02-01

    Calmare Public Limited Company

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ashbon laundryyorkshire electric gatesmulberrys eghampencarrie ltdcarzone ukprontaprint hounslowgordon bennett international limitedpannells financial planninganglo austrian patisseriehsl batleyrenault parts birminghamgeronimo inns head officefireplaces direct drumanessapollo cars leedsaba cars borehamwoodhearsall common car sales reviewkeith pulverbangor cabsbespoke hotels warringtonolympic shaversspf private clientschartford homes leedspw millar barrymoyola precision engineeringkentdale vetsgoldstar cabs peterboroughpro parts waterloovillemarthill reviewwoolwich mortgage servicesnabarro mcallistershmoo automotiveprasco ukwelding supplies doncasterhowarth joineryabode lettings liverpooljankel armouring ltdlevantina ukrhondda tool hirekebabish leytonstonethe tanning factory biggleswadepennine food ingredientsiberico foodsroost furnishingsparty buznightingales nursery penarthashtead motor tradingshades ilford lanegtec engineeringlal qila birminghamjet2 low fare finderharpenden interiorswet wall hillingtoncartridge world chestere stim systems ltdarchline anglingphoenix day nursery cliffe woodshawk express cabs ipswichmcqueens dairiescanasta hotel blackpoolacpi investmentscapri mechanical services ltdpo17 5ndkustom clothing hitchinelddis caravans consettmilap carsnick wright dentistwil-lecho2 plcfife motor spareslanes property enfieldstuart scott furniturefrankby motorssealite ukcheshire farm machineryelite blinds bridgwater