Neptune Showers Limited

Company Info

Neptune Showers Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-02-12, so it has been on the market for thirty years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Neptune Showers Limited registered office address is Unit 2C Alpha Close Delta Drive, Tewkesbury Industrial Estate, Tewkesbury. The postal code for this address is GL20 8JF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Neptune Showers Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Keymark Fashions Limited, D & Q Limited,

Neptune Showers Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNeptune Showers Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02220746
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-12-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 1999-06-23

    Neptune Showers Limited

  • 1988-06-03

    D & Q Limited

  • 1988-02-12

    Keymark Fashions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MARLETON CROSS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
  • SHOWERMASTER LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
  • FLAIR SHOWERS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • AQUATORA LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • NEPTUNE SHOWERS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • MX SHOWERTRAYS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


a2b radio cars solihullcollege tyreshoneyfield trailerselite fasteners walsalltranters solicitors wythenshawetonic kegworthlite spot barnsleystirling capital partnersmarron civil engineeringqmetric group ltdcreative beadcraft ukmps accountancy servicesfirst podiatry temple fortuneeskbridge medical practicecheeky monkeys newrygarrards timber huddersfieldhearsall common car sales reviewtowens weston super marehouses for sale milking bank dudleyzeba restaurant sunderlandjohnsons motorcycles harrogatetaylors football souvenirsvan sales staffordshireequitas solicitorscarlisle staffing plcchus lythambiocide internationaljmp wilcoxlpp consultingthorneycroft solicitors reviewsrichmond cars southamptondash taxisprogress dmsholmesterne foodssneddon morrison whitburnslatters taxis pontefractrake and pikel chesterright move hovenormandie hotel bournemouthbrick tintcoubrough estate agentsswallow aquatics colchesterjames blake associateshydrotech water servicesembc nottinghamshiresoul cycles edinburghomega plastics aintreeindigo sun glasgowpure indulgence ainsdalefaunatechlavery rowe advertisinggreat budworth roofinghemingways marketing serviceshog roast swanseastarfire publishingperrys group limitedalishan wisbechamsys sohojabcardlmc audio usedbromley cross opticiansmarshall panelcraftchambers southsealido chef baththe hearty oak dronfieldboddington plasticsicon live burgess hillwoks wong portsmouthadams and jarrett hastingsashtons estate agents chadwell heathjustsloggilowton motor company ltdjelly tots penistone