Newhall Janitorial Limited

Company Info

Newhall Janitorial Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-03-29, so it has been on the market for thirty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Newhall Janitorial Limited registered office address is Holden Road, Leckwith Industrial Estate, Cardiff. The postal code for this address is CF11 8BS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Newhall Janitorial Limited principal business activity number is 46760 which means Wholesale of other intermediate products . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: RJT 90 Limited,

Newhall Janitorial Limited net worth increased by 7,54%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1855824 in year 2014 to £1995713 in 2015.

Newhall Janitorial Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNewhall Janitorial Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02237400
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-29-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46760

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-02

    Newhall Janitorial Limited

  • 1988-03-29

    RJT 90 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


polhawn fort accommodationideal shopping direct peterboroughdeepdale solutionswoozelbearshoneypot cosmeticssmit international scotland ltdchampion tyres leedshot wok stroudstride and sonswardbright hullquba new mediaayton global researchnorth devon skip hiremark worthington jewellers wilmslowgogar logisticscrown properties scarboroughtaxi swinton manchesterfostering solutions liverpooltibco maidenheadcws glastonburytcl landscapes northamptonbeaumont water heaterssarah mains whickham officeirm ironmongeryfloors direct birminghamjohnson controls waterloovillebeaumont water heaterslambert pugh solicitorsjacksons recovery birminghamagi sloughclusters whitley baythames street salvagestebbings motorsthomas ridley roughamdawnus swanseaservest security servicesvow europe ltdwealden rehab chathamrajas takeaway oldhamscholastic southamdrusillas park postcodealpine windows shildonboudoir boutique derryruthin precast concreterusty's scunthorpeshaun ellison kindertonsfarrons winscombemodus utilitiesactive support lutonkbpbmelbros rugbymagnum furniture leighcromwells estate agentsthe hair shop hitchindixy chicken coventrytrade mouldings ltdhibbert estate agents haleballynahinch credit unionsussex cars eastbourneraj bisrammillbrook furnishing industries ltddelyn packaginghawk express cabs ipswichali dadressanyorkshire electric gatesscales and fangs essexockley booksage concern northamptonshireexpert tooling and automationpizzalicious cosham numberoim underwritinglucky star aberdare