Dsm Demolition Limited

Company Info

Dsm Demolition Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-06-10, so it has been on the market for thirty years.

According to Companies House register, Dsm Demolition Limited registered office address is Arden House, Arden Road Heartlands, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B8 1DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dsm Demolition Limited principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Demolition Services (Midlands) Limited,

Dsm Demolition Limited net worth increased by 20,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7191758 in year 2013 to £8680289 in 2014.

Dsm Demolition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDsm Demolition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02266325
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-10-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 1998-06-09

    Dsm Demolition Limited

  • 1988-06-10

    Demolition Services (Midlands) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gun trader uk comarthill reviewmenorca goldstocksfield motor companyaztech architecture ltdetm contractorsborsch electrical in birminghamsnaffles upchurchaintree plasticswymondham medical practicemillenium crane hireheaton homespro parts waterloovillenorth wembley motorcyclescleckheaton motor saleshb panelcraft prestonrefurb fleetwoodyamaha atv and quads buxtonadapt outdoors liverpoolburcombe haulagepeppinos bournemouthgates of brockenhurst used carshagan leisureventer trailers ukdexion capital plchounslow lahori karahiemblematic bentonbellini scunthorpefarsley dental practicewh lung supermarketsonic megastore limitedthompsons auctioneers harrogaterewaco trikes for sale ukfireplaces harrogateurban angels didsburympb photographic brightonunitrust securityhogfather southportorbital foodsmcnair builders merchantstcl landscapes northamptonusmania restaurant manchesterifix localporthaven care homebowmill engineeringlance uggla net worthsw7 1dra1 cash and carry leicesterbunton plant hirebengal spice workingtongompels healthcare ltdpartica wimbledonhertel solutionsforton motors garstanghitchcock motorcyclescmw car salesvkm burgess hillbuttercups training ltdhilton garage car salesjawad koradiaheaton park cyclesmetalcraft tottenhamaldreds estate agents great yarmouthgrosvenor associatesnorfolk lodge nurseryprodec pontefractodd firm of sinyorkshire accommodation bureauhenderson bearingscalifoodssandwell crossroadsjoe parente welbeckmansel davies haulageautovillage cheltenhamcentral bridging loanseuropit colchester