Coyle Personnel Plc

Company Info

Coyle Personnel Plc was founded in year 1988 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-07-27, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Coyle Personnel Plc registered office address is Hygeia, 66-68 College Road, Harrow. The postal code for this address is HA1 1BE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Coyle Personnel Plc principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: M. Coyle Limited, Coyle Site Services Limited,

Coyle Personnel Plc net worth increased by 15,68%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10260927 in year 2013 to £11869910 in 2014.

Coyle Personnel Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameCoyle Personnel Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number02281209
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-27-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 1997-09-30

    Coyle Personnel Plc

  • 1990-08-02

    Coyle Site Services Limited

  • 1988-07-27

    M. Coyle Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bharat coach southallhentons estate agentssneddon morrison bathgatespecsavers chelmsley woodlynx taxis bramhallandrew walker solicitors portadowngales estate agents crown pointcar boot sales in west midlandsquba new medialocal cars morleynewlay lane horsforthall nations church bedfordmwm distributorswoolwich mortgage servicescomplete solutions edinburghrigby jewellersmohan building servicessleeptight beds widnesfire basket bristolcotswold farm park limitedcarstar leeds reviewsbhatia best nottinghammerrow tyresalishan wisbechwardbright hulltreetops caravan parkunilever uk officespapas fish and chips nottinghamabitech workingtonmichael findlay peterheadmanheim auctions rothwelltranters solicitors northendenkeenans estate agents blackburnrise and recline ltdcain and fuller lettingslawrence street dental practicearun veterinary groupnorth west turf ltda1 kilt hire dundeeanthony millard consultingcarstar pudseygrad intelcourier cars south norwoodapollo cars leedslaunderette swindonharrow motorsox29 5utflavour vapour bedminsterjdm bournemouthwainhomes moulden viewsimpson and partners ketteringshanly homes beaconsfieldindus catering reviewskirkham pryerpizza hot 4 u se16kilgour industriestithegrovevatan cateringembc nottinghamshiretowsure birminghamvauxhall repair centre ilkestonloorolls.comtasty duck south shieldscoubrough & cothe childcare corporation plcmaidenhead aquatics windsortasty duck south shieldsjc evans oswestrybussens mildenhalldove jeffery homeshbb relocation services ltdbeauty manor market harboroughcroydon judo clubtioxide europe ltd