Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited

Company Info

Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-08-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited registered office address is 1 Churchill Place, London, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5HP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mightfactor Limited, Gracechurch Mortgage Finance (No. 2) Limited, Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited, Scotlife Home Loans (BDMS) Limited,

Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameScotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02285321
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-08-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-02-26

    Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited

  • 1993-02-17

    Scotlife Home Loans (BDMS) Limited

  • 1989-03-10

    Scotlife Home Loans (No.3) Limited

  • 1988-09-02

    Gracechurch Mortgage Finance (No. 2) Limited

  • 1988-08-08

    Mightfactor Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


norma products ltdlee cabs wellingboroughpasha baltitog 24 heckmondwikeal murad granitealpen signsmillenium car sales chesterfieldace taxi berkhamstedbeechgrove care homebrookmount building suppliespye motorsmaddren brothersumbrella paraplusboddington plasticszenith security cardiffmartin sewell builderssjk leeds taxipsc autocentre cheltenhamshorade cannockpersia grill housewarner brothers theobalds roadbrooknight securityhotline wheels manchestereastside cabs swansealiberty park wainscottdouble ducks nursery eastbournezing zing finsbury parkswallow hill homessevenoaks diagnostic centrehsl group holdingscoyles agencykream carshampshire static caravansflavour vapour st helenslm motors liverpoolstudio one yoga standishthorcraft hastingscoal house oxwichcounty motors northwichhaweli twyforduber beauty rooms marlowpart worn tyres in sheffieldspamedica manchesterchickanos batleyforkhill credit unionggi office furniture darwenmgoc partshagan leisuremalbern windows reviewsbakewell and hornerregent cards shipleysitges hills villasbroadway grill leigh on seamad cow swanseawessex building servicesroundabout cars birminghamtexo scaffoldingwealden rehab chathamsully caravan parkchandler guitar experienceyorkshire jrlplumbtrade canvey islandmomtaj crosbys wakefield carshighgate beds dewsburyhgh groundworksmarley eternit meldrethgardner aerospace broughton limitedcardiff slate and stonebalgreen fryercj autos heywood