Vanco Uk Limited

Company Info

Vanco Uk Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-09-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Vanco Uk Limited registered office address is Units 5 & 6 Great West Plaza, Riverbank Way, Brentford. The postal code for this address is TW8 9RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vanco Uk Limited principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vanco Limited,

Vanco Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameVanco Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02296733
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-15-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2001-08-29

    Vanco Uk Limited

  • 1988-09-15

    Vanco Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • COMMS NETWORK LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9PT, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • FUNVIEW LIMITED
    Kew Bridge Road, Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 0EW, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • TAXI FREEPHONE NETWORK LIMITED
    Brentford Business Centre, Commerce Road, Brentford, Greater London TW8 8LG, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO GLOBAL LTD.
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO NET DIRECT LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO UK LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VNO DIRECT LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


hair shop hitchinsnow teeth whiteninglunar caravans prestonperi peri saxon road lutonbio sculpture st albansjj taxis northwichmidtherm laserpencarrie ltdascot cars taxiindigo sun stirlingeuropean glass swindonhmt norwichbeechgrove care homedry cleaners brecknock roadtibco maidenheadkentdale vetsbolton meat marketslades of devizesrosewood car sales colchesterpure hair lisburn roadstone clothing mirfieldec2m 5nsakbar restaurant glasgowbrook taverner keighleyinnov8 trainingdiscount pram centretow bars essexteesside lgv traininga2b radio cars solihullcurrie motors kingstonaslan christian bookssjk leedsashbury satcomwest midlands motorcycle centrewilbys builders merchants heckmondwikerigby linham weston super marepetherbridge bassrapgi group ltdngu homelettingsabode lettings liverpoolmdm motors leedssteve kutnerresilient plcyamaha atv and quads buxtontransam trucking limitedgedling garageolympic shaverharrow motorswainhomes reviewse stim systems ltdhampton printing bristolrdm industrial servicespailton engineering ltdtara mckilloptown tyres swanseaharpenden interiorslocal cars morleyrtp uk ltdbarker polandmill st motors barwelldozy marechickanos batleytioxide europe ltdunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsexecutive cars newrydavid dickinson net worthkustom clothing hitchinrajas great hortonskip hire chester le streetaple milton keynesdarcys durhamkoh i noor newcastle under lyme