Shimano Normark Uk Limited

Company Info

Shimano Normark Uk Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-11-18, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Shimano Normark Uk Limited registered office address is The Development Centre The Fosse, Cotgrave, Cotgrave. The postal code for this address is NG12 3HG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shimano Normark Uk Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fixaction Limited, Shimano U.K. Limited,

Shimano Normark Uk Limited net worth increased by 54,03%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1055442 in year 2013 to £1625715 in 2014.

Shimano Normark Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShimano Normark Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02319033
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-18-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2011-09-22

    Shimano Normark Uk Limited

  • 1989-01-17

    Shimano U.K. Limited

  • 1988-11-18

    Fixaction Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


keigar homesdavric joineryflightline support ltdapollo mini cabs gants hillimperial cash and carrysdd exhibitionsbibby factors slough ltdisles and storerchandlers guitarthe little gym harpendenaltro group plcthe old rectory wenvoealphabet taxi maidenheadparkview vets wellingbarbers llpeasterhouse health centre pharmacypeoplespace necessensuals ealingperrys group limitedso23 7tweastern kebab house rochdale numberdeanos whickhamkrav maga global ukmccalls of lisburnbuzby and blue chichesterdeepdale solutionslaganview golf centrepeoplespace nectara walsh solicitorsfaraday tracing bureaujet2 low fare findergolu birminghamrift capital allowancesheadway rubery123 debt solutions addressold eldon square jewellersadultwork cardiffpbm building servicesdavidsons morpeth used carsshomit mitterpowerlease ampthill reviewsbunton plant hirebad apple hair walsallhappy dayzz nursery hythestockton bed centreaxle haulagecatford timbertops pizza pitseapure banksidecars r us aberdareagnew trade centrekoz lordship lanetyre express bognormarron civil engineeringcurrie motors twickenhamlees cabs wellingboroughlogicalis sloughvw breakers rotherhamwest coast tyres ayrraja pizza bradford great horton roadmet steel malluskhassan balti stevenagenorth lincs tyres grimsbytradebe fawleyarthur bryant coinsearls barton auto servicesvatan cateringnaz promotionswheale thomas hodginscleckheaton motorsscales and fangs essexlynx taxis bramhallmccready transportsomerset carpenterssafestore basildonwagstaff upminsteraple milton keynes