Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited

Company Info

Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-01-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited registered office address is Cranberry Park, 1 Cranberry Drive, Denton. The postal code for this address is M34 3UL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Listring Limited, Richard Bolton And Co. (Holdings) Limited, Richard Bolton (Holdings) Limited, Rbig Limited,

Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited net worth increased by 6,50%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £968063 in year 2013 to £1030989 in 2014.

Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRbig Corporate Risk Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02340607
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2004-12-22

    Rbig Corporate Risk Services Limited

  • 2000-03-27

    Rbig Limited

  • 1989-08-23

    Richard Bolton (Holdings) Limited

  • 1989-06-26

    Richard Bolton And Co. (Holdings) Limited

  • 1989-01-30

    Listring Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tantalise weybridgenoble caledonia reviewsglenea contractskudu productskinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillgladstone brookes addresscreate identitee harlowfergusson group ltde stim systems ltdblue chilli carssolon securityst albans vintage emporiumeast yorkshire machinery ltdistanbul grill manchester city centrebrewstone swanseajaybee plant salesglentham capital limitedamiros washingtonmcarees stirlingcroyland motors rushdens wakefield carsskevingtons sevenoakscalzone pizza saffron waldenmiller construction glasgownational boiler partsjesmond student accommodationcrown properties scarboroughnewlay lane horsforthmastercars hitchinhenry adams storrington lettingscrowland cranespark row dental practice leedsregent cards shipleyattenborough day nurserywulstan fencingberkshire motor car companystreet cars platt bridgeanchor surplus nottinghampaul hogarth companygolden plaice worthingaquil ltdleeming brothersbarberry developmentskillis sheffieldjags cateringprimalite brassross consularpencarrie ltdnirala sweets ukcharcoal grill margateaspli safety ltdmahood marqueescobra navtrakhyphen agencyjanan bradford onlineolympic shaversfcn ltdshimano normarkhibbert estate agents haleprestige granite liverpoolgreenfingers landscape ltdwheelies direct swanseaportaferry credit uniona1 visa servicesrichmond bridge mansionsmarch scopes ukasphaltic kentish townrg caravans hartlepooltoni and guy bexleyheathalpen signsgoldin lemcke brightonkip mcgrath shenfieldaim logistics eveshamwc1e 7ahnational locums