Michael Sparks Associates Ltd

Company Info

Michael Sparks Associates Ltd was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-03-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Michael Sparks Associates Ltd registered office address is 12 Plato Place, St Dionis Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 4TU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Michael Sparks Associates Ltd principal business activity number is 71111 which means Architectural activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Talishill Limited,

Michael Sparks Associates Ltd net worth increased by 21,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £53330 in year 2013 to £64696 in 2014.

Michael Sparks Associates Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMichael Sparks Associates Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02359172
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71111

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-01

    Michael Sparks Associates Ltd

  • 1989-03-10

    Talishill Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


petherbridge bassraorchid plasticskranzle ukconnaught hotel doverpalmers solicitors bedfordvectaire high wycombelinnells propertygary fletcher surfacingon yer bike blackburnhotels near lu7 9btmileta sports ltdsamuel stevenson tractorsdudley plant hiredorbcrest homesmonk driving schoolrm penny plant hireideabright fulhamcoventry chiropractic clinichammond electronics ltdanglia trailers1ab taxis darlington numbercirrus connectnaylors of wakefielddicksons of perth caravanscyprus kebab sudburysurrey and hants caravans ltdfairmile roofingmacgregors industrial supplies invernessfoyle hospice shop springtown derrythe old rectory wenvoecrossfit warringtongodfather takeaway ecclesessensuals cambridgechampion tyres leedsstone menswear mirfieldhalvanto kitchenskudu productsmasella coupe lettingsalban travelandicars portsmouthmenzies aviation glasgow airportvan sales staffordshirelynx taxis bramhallwindow wise herefordpizza go go petts woodburnley savings and loansimperial cash and carrydsm demolition limitedfiesta blinds derryproactive personnel telforddiy homefitcxc contracting ltdambican ukace taxi berkhamstedkitchen flair lostock hall prestonseamus mcpeakesitel watfordberkley offshorehotspur avenue whitley baynewbury productionsviscount drive middletonkingscote rojayapeks marinerdm llechrydhighgate beds dewsburymdpsuppliesroyston blythe shrewsburyhamble corporate services ltdworldwide foods rusholmeatlantis estate agents readingggi office furniture darwenaba taxis borehamwood