P Hickey Group Limited

Company Info

P Hickey Group Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-03-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, P Hickey Group Limited registered office address is Foundation House, Clarendon Road, Wallington. The postal code for this address is SM6 8QX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

P Hickey Group Limited principal business activity number is 42990 which means Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hickey Developments Limited,

P Hickey Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameP Hickey Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02365081
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42990

Previous Names

  • 1995-04-24

    P Hickey Group Limited

  • 1989-03-23

    Hickey Developments Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • AARON HEATING AND HOME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Aaron Heating & Plumbing, 52 Birchwood Avenue, Wallington, Greater London SM6 7EN, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CONSULTANTS & DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED
    6 Iberian Avenue, Wallington, Greater London SM6 8JB, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • P HICKEY GROUP LIMITED
    Foundation House, Clarendon Road, Wallington, Greater London SM6 8QX, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • SPECTRO ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    Wallington, Greater London SM6 7HJ, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • VISTALARGE LIMITED
    6 The Brandries, Wallington, Greater London SM6 7NA, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


national locumsparagon construction group ltdmichael hart estate agents poyntonred lion thurgartonswift estate agents carmarthenthornton bobbyelance petersfieldamoti brightonbrockford accident repairhmt norwichgarage doors worcestershiresugatsune ukbubbles day nursery lincolnmobile phones direct thatchamtwigworth breakers gloucesterlayters way gerrards crossceta insurancemixam printingashiqs dewsburythatch whitley baymuztransshortland horne estate agentstreeway fencingcarlyle bus partschepstow contract rentalspeverel om limitedkeith pulverjim kilpatrick percussionmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterscj eurafne ltdmark quinn balubamark harris commercialsdawnus sierra leonewessex building servicesbattersea furniture citykaties playpen sidcupdoreen blythekrav maga poolebombay grill hardgatemoray coast vets forresberkley offshorefraser of gloucesterkilsby williamsgll partnersgodfather takeaway beverleywarwick avenue constructionakbar restaurant bradfordukcamerastoretaste of lahore hounslowthorcraft hastingstyne tees packagingamal solicitorsmcbraida plcpeking express upminstergmac custom partswest midlands car bootgateway byneaelmhirst parker estate agents selbymgm newburnseh windows & doors ltdteacheractive birminghamkfh blackheathnorthern floorcraftchina express crumlinanderton and bosonnetfaurecia banburyembc nottinghamshirewestbuild homesholderness gazetteground rents regis limitedzeba restaurant sunderlandhouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstinterclub lotteriescezannehrin2racing