Paxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited

Company Info

Paxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-09-25, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Paxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited registered office address is Kfh House, 5 Compton Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW19 7QA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tracene Properties Limited,

Paxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePaxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02426161
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-25-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1991-02-04

    Paxton Gardens (Forest Hill) Management Company Limited

  • 1989-09-25

    Tracene Properties Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


towens weston super marepentagon vehicles ltd nottinghampizza hotline herne hilllawn pharmacy swindonrichard king haulagepyrotex fireworxrajas rochdale drake streetwh lung supermarketautovogue peterboroughdarlaston builders merchantkens kebab farehammichael sparks associatesberriman eaton tettenhallscuf gaming europe ltdbjp estate agents carmarthenshireventer trailers ukhealing jesus tvfreeform varifocalsthai stanstead abbottshughes brothers derbycamerons estate agents bournemouthventureclassicsmalone valley park belfastwvc chertseyriverside health club northwoodmb tech warringtonamlin motorsstar nails walthamstowashtons estate agents londonhealthxchange pharmacymangal travelstonehouse kennels manchesterkundli aur kismatpings exmouthitalian kitchen southwickexpress european couriers ltdla nails st neotssidney road sw9gogo pizza walthamstowbakewell & horner wallaseytastecard huddersfieldaccomod8john atkinson interiorsdrumgraygolden fish mytholmroydautovogue cars for saleparagon construction group ltdpentraeth motorsstudio one yoga standishceta insurancerandstad education lutonzoverstocksmoleface pubsgym farnham road sloughrenelec devizesnorman clark gunsmithsold eldon jewellers newcastlehouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendtayberry clothesjade garden sohofayers new barnetsalon m newcastlemte leicestershildon engineeringfrank greenslade poolerio bingo dungannonairedale flooringhorze ukstevenson gas lurgantgi friday guildfordwpi civil engineering