Bagnall Demolition Limited

Company Info

Bagnall Demolition Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-02-19, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Bagnall Demolition Limited registered office address is A7 The Dresser Centre, Whitworth Street, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M11 2NE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bagnall Demolition Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Offerphase Limited,

Bagnall Demolition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBagnall Demolition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02471689
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-19-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1990-04-04

    Bagnall Demolition Limited

  • 1990-02-19

    Offerphase Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


icandy aberdeenmotorite northwichlaganview golf centrepersia grill houseplastic omnium meashamwilkinsons kilt hire paisleyfish4jobs londonoakwood doors huddersfieldthe tanning factory biggleswademidland shedspacitti jones glasgowlawn pharmacy swindonthaal darfieldcanterbury fireplacesconnexions stocktoncrossroads care east kentbeetenson and gibbonindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterstandish sportsorbit debt collections ltdshonn brothersgoodman metal worksjacksons estate agents rainhamgills bar smethwickrr donnelley huntingdonmark cleghorn photographyyorkshire jrllavender house care home peterborough4d scans leedscar boot sales in west midlandstow bars essexwestminster recliners reviewspowder coating stockportsalford van hirewombwell homesenchanted giftsindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterfreezeland tootingpure banksidebroseley homessurrey and hants caravans ltdrattan direct reviewsterraces menswear hanleyundercover roofing rayleighgilbert baitsonsurrey and kent flying clubmill st motors barwellfurlong carpets prestoncr windows bristol reviewssaracen interiors ltdfullers clactongallones northamptondesi lounge failsworthhlt trading ltdbargain blinds pontyclundavlyn constructionpremier house banquetingranchers walton valehagan leisurefrontline agency nottinghambentons haulagestride and sonsfulham dry cleanersse23 2udworksop galvanisinglavery rowe advertisingspice grove lewishamrother valley opticspizzalicious cosham numberijc cars louthin2racingthomas and betts ukbrazillian waxing company manchesterian macklin halenorth liverpool windows