Pelham Leather Goods Limited

Company Info

Pelham Leather Goods Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-03-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Pelham Leather Goods Limited registered office address is Eighth Floor, 6 New Street Square, London. The postal code for this address is EC4A 3AQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pelham Leather Goods Limited principal business activity number is 46240 which means Wholesale of hides, skins and leather . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Filechief Limited,

Pelham Leather Goods Limited net worth increased by 52,19%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-2454653 in year 2014 to £-1173686 in 2015.

Pelham Leather Goods Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePelham Leather Goods Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02478674
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-08-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46240

Previous Names

  • 1990-04-06

    Pelham Leather Goods Limited

  • 1990-03-08

    Filechief Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


daminis green streetharvey fuelsmark davies seedsforton motors garstangsanam wilmslow road manchesterkeelham hall farm shopabc tyres wootton bassetteggless cakes leicestermehak grill goodmayesrobert oulsnam barnt greencr windows reviews bristoldx freight ltdbroadway vans pontypriddhorze uklifton bridge car salesmitchell estate agents new miltonptv global ukjons sheds wakefieldreloading supplies uksimon albert edwardssalford van hirelunasol ukfallons newcastle under lymepremier motor sales elgints knitwear leicestergiftworks ltdperi peri bury parkmileta sports ltdpozzani pure water plcdrusillas park postcodepillbox38ukplas coch holiday homesjoe parente welbeckcurry leaf chesterfieldnorthern etchellsbeaver metalsscooby sparesmilano pizza mile endlowdhams leisure worldbluecrest screening reviewsraphael hatton gardenpizza go go petts woodhumberstones jewellers barrowfordpreston plastics aqueduct streeta1 clutches cannockdiscount builders northfleetkuehne nagel uxbridgecurry station bristolplaspipeshaahoos twyfordrift capital allowancesriver church st neotslillington community centreboudoir boutique derrysaxton 4x4 chelmsfordgeordie toursmulligan motors newryroper rhodes reviewsfrangos birminghamliverpool motor auctionsgladedale head officelodhi financefive rivers skip hirewymondham medical practiceshajan indian restaurantalan sprostonclaire de lune floristharvey bloom cars hulldon amott caravans for salelucky star aberdarehalal chinese leedsmotorbitzeezehaulisles and storerpegasi management company limitedtyres in hinckleyvolksworld louth