Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited

Company Info

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-03-12, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited registered office address is 9 Euston Place,, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV32 4LN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stackcast Limited,

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited net worth increased by 2,96%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2571601 in year 2013 to £2647708 in 2014.

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCrabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02479851
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-12-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 1990-03-26

    Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited

  • 1990-03-12

    Stackcast Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the foundry loughboroughbebington car salestate fuel oilsroamer newtownardsjaysam constructionmainline menswear scarboroughg4s sutton park houseinterlet north eastadrienne kelbie83 ducie street manchestermeic house kensington high streetkeela glenrothesredcats brandsolympic shaver centremillers taxis prestonpowdertech glasgowkoh i noor newcastle under lymecity garage carlisleshaba hair and cosmeticscoaches exceteraorbital recruitment mansfieldashbrow garage huddersfieldrose and portcullislincs tyreswaltham cross motorcyclesthomas and betts ukbarinda wilmslowmotors 4 u croydonhamblens garage bournemouthagria pet insurance reviewskoyla leicesterflavour vapour bedminsterkoyla leicesterkingsley hamilton management ltdrtp uk ltdenterprise car hire keighleyabc tyres swindonbeer gonzoanderton and bosonnetmerlin archery ltdpulse cashflowmarble mosaics plumptongudrun sjoden reviewshope vets bovingdonescape play giltbrookbrighter futures foster carebookends christchurchhmt norwichthe standen literary agencychocolart reigateoak student lets nottinghamkaties playpen sidcupequitas insurancemk9 1andb designs bookhamwaterbridge estatesgreensands vetsmainetti wrexham addresswall coatings ltd gosportpowerlease carsmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochwensum tailoring ltdcradley motor companymurr elektronik uknemo personal finance reviewsmoody plcbranas isaftgi friday guildfordimpressions yarmdangleberry musicfalmouth coachworksnirala sweets ilfordbrigstock sawmillsoppo digital ukt&e electrical servicesijc cars louthtogher construction