Grint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited

Company Info

Grint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-03-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Grint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited registered office address is Cedar House, 105 Carrow Road, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR1 1HP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited principal business activity number is 4545 which means Other building completion .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dawnmet Limited, Grint Holdings Limited,

Grint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGrint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02481112
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1990-08-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 4545

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1996-11-14

    Grint Drylining (Freethorpe) Limited

  • 1990-03-27

    Grint Holdings Limited

  • 1990-03-08

    Dawnmet Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


harlands finance ltdtgi friday guildfordsterling motors wetherbyfrontline recruitment mansfieldstockton bed centrearzoo witneylittle fifteen wiganbury van hire ltdriverside health club northwoodcws glastonburygym farnham road sloughuk waterproofing solutionsheaton homesmb motors deesideradcliffe car auctionmerlin diesels walton summitloch ness giftsharrison lubricationml white solicitorsmere road vetseatons patisserieoilfast ltd motherwellcyprus kebab sudburyneal's yard wholesalemy1stwish limitedtiny acorns day nurserynational boiler partsneedham mortgage centreharwoods wellingboroughsynstar petersfieldethigen east kilbride142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duhough green garageideal boilers limitedty jade riscaphoenix nursery cliffe woodsmdg retailadventureland merthyr tydfilravat and ray chorleypraetura capitalthe hair shop hitchinlove balti salfordacorn taxis tamworthgym 4 all basildonrm7 7pjphilip youles blackburnsimon blyth barnsleydixy chicken coventry roadair serv ukinter cars penrithaber wrought ironyew tree friethcherished autosjunerain beauty leamington spajayne elliott lutterworthchelmsford taxi busdingbro paisleystreamline taxis rochdalekalemeh tvpeverel om limitedleeds roofing companyeuropean truck parts oldburywoks wongsafenet ukasta toolsbharat coaches southallbluecrest health screening reviewsacl clothingfarsley dental practice1ab taxis darlington numberred lion northop