Agru Environmental Technology Limited

Company Info

Agru Environmental Technology Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-03-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Agru Environmental Technology Limited registered office address is Geotechical Centre, Rougham Ind.Est. Rougham, Rougham. The postal code for this address is IP30 9ND. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Agru Environmental Technology Limited principal business activity number is 43120 which means Site preparation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Markfort Limited,

Agru Environmental Technology Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAgru Environmental Technology Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02481924
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-15-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43120

Previous Names

  • 1990-05-10

    Agru Environmental Technology Limited

  • 1990-03-15

    Markfort Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ABBEY MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED
    Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • BD SYSTEMS (EUROPE) LTD
    Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
  • ALLSPEED UK LIMITED
    12A Maxwell Road, Rougham, Rougham Industrial Estate, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • AVELAIR LIMITED
    Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    28131 - Manufacture of pumps
  • COUNTRY RANGE FOODSERVICE LIMITED
    Rougham Industrial Estate, Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CORNELL INTERIORS LIMITED
    Rougham Industrial Estate, Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    43310 - Plastering
  • AGRU ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    43120 - Site preparation
  • BRANDED CUPPA LTD
    Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
  • CORNELLS BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Rougham Industrial Estate, Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
  • BARENBRUG U.K. LIMITED
    Rougham, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP30 9ND, UK
    46210 - Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds

Business

Reviews


Related pages


invision uk ltdmayfair taxis northamptonflavour vapour gloucester roadbespoke hotels warringtoncophall parking gatwick reviewsj adore models manchesterventureclassicshammond electronics ltdptv global uktrojan garage hullservest security servicesmilanos hounslowinkjet direct ltdcity gym worcestertankerton evangelical churchmedway rewindsblackbird crossroads motorselmhirst parker estate agents selbymorgan mark solicitors ilfordlydd kartingws insulations ltdbaron mixersho lee chow southportgordon bennett international limitedjetline travel reviewshotel connexions scotlandpeter fowler electricalgym 360 peterleenorth devon skip hireorme retailwindow wise herefordblink driving school reviewsprego withernseabengal spice workingtontann synchronomerea metal windowsprimalite brassrichmond cars southamptonrogers removals finchleyredbridge car salesloch ness giftswestward bound plymouthcranmore garageboscoreale kingswoodcollister and glovernu cosmetic clinic liverpoolindigo sun glasgowhendys chapel allertonswansea coach worksalpine windows shildonklondyke garden centre stirlingray grahamsced thurrockluton escoteims bournemouthmangal travelorthocare shipleycaxton care trainingbiolegend ukpart worn tyres sheffieldmasella coupe lettingsnatta building companyblackrow engineeringabode living newcastleemsley crane hirewhitechapel net worthprogress dmsjaffa wilmslow roadgascoines southwellpillbox38 uk limitedhortham farm caravan sitepennine farm serviceshounslow lahori karahinorthern powergrid holdings companymilburys thornburygloballatedealsamal solicitorsday nurseries in mansfieldkrav maga global ukmkm hartlepoolevander glazing reviewspooky and grumps