Carr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited

Company Info

Carr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-09-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Carr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited registered office address is 2 Gresham Street,, London. The postal code for this address is EC2V 7QP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Carr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Norkey Limited, W. I. Carr Pension Trustees Limited, Carr Sheppards Pension Trustees Limited,

Carr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCarr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02538030
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-07-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1999-01-21

    Carr Sheppards Crosthwaite Pension Trustees Limited

  • 1993-05-10

    Carr Sheppards Pension Trustees Limited

  • 1990-10-03

    W. I. Carr Pension Trustees Limited

  • 1990-09-07

    Norkey Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


thompsons auctioneers killinghallwinchester white estate agentsmotorman bristolamsys soholisters timber lincolndudley plant hirembl seminars limitedweybridge vehicle consultantsnails in romseyhpb travelgarrards timber huddersfieldbrighton chess clubhitchcock motorcyclesnorth west estate agents limavadylakha scaffoldingaccomod8thyssenkrupp uk plccf15 7qzpaul james jewellersstrathearn engineeringplatinum car sales batleyeyden locksmithsfreight direct irelandleeds roofing companypozzani pure waterzaks jarrowchippenham accident repair centrekaltz ltdnl commercials batleyfreemasons hall northamptonfsh recruitment solutions ltdbelron eghamd&w propertieshouses for sale in edlesboroughbowdon prep school feesascott cabyew tree friethbeauty clinic fulhamarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsbirkin cleaning servicesnicholsons nurseriesrowston caravan parkthe fox and hounds crawleyhb panelcraft prestoninkjet direct ltdladders999pakeeza dairiesfaraday reinsurancecamerons estate agents bournemouthfga contractskhanjra blackburnleeds roofing companykimmitt lettingsrehene securitywilliam loughran carsstonehouse kennels manchesterbuzby and blue chichesterkeenans estate agentskernow coatingsphoenix contact telfordkebabish green lanemgn builders merchantsbtpaymenttrident europeirm ironmongeryforest hill kfhyorkshire jrlhgb ruisliplibra speciality chemicalspink panther cabs colchesterhenson motor group reviewsveetec uxbridge