Westerby Trustee Services Limited

Company Info

Westerby Trustee Services Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-11-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Westerby Trustee Services Limited registered office address is 1 and 2 St Matthews Business, Centre Gower Street, Leicester. The postal code for this address is LE1 3LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Westerby Trustee Services Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Westerby Counselling Services Limited,

Westerby Trustee Services Limited net worth increased by 31,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £297057 in year 2014 to £389822 in 2015.

Westerby Trustee Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWesterby Trustee Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02562924
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-28-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 1996-09-30

    Westerby Trustee Services Limited

  • 1990-11-28

    Westerby Counselling Services Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • BURLEYS (MIDLANDS) LLP

    None Supplied
  • DINSYS LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BURLEYS LEICESTER LIMITED
    Saint Matthews Business Centre, Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMTECK CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Gower Street, Leicester, City Centre, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • AFLAME FIRE SERVICES LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • CASH 2 SWITCH LIMITED
    Gower Street, Leicester, City Centre, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BIO FUEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    23990 - Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products n.e.c.
  • ADSIS IT LIMITED
    Saint Matthews Business Centre, Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • HIGHCROSS LAW (LEICESTER) LTD
    5 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • DAVE ROPER PLUMBING LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kingsley pike chippenhamhomewise telfordwatson plant hirefiendarellaksd haulageeuropean truck parts oldburyroco clothing reviewscrown inn barnburghdoctor now beaconsfieldspektakular edinburghshedsrusdrew pritchard net worthelliott aintabired rob catering suppliescarlton caravan storagea1 kilt hire dundeedarcys durhamwidex chesteritab uk hemel hempsteadnya brundallifix localwickford dental practisemillers taxis prestonprontaprint hounslowjohn dodd glenogil estatesaracen exportstumbl trak uktann synchronomelillington community centrepiling equipment warminstertreeway fencingsolomon cars peterboroughwaltham cross motorcyclesshaw motors widneslee pomeranccranmore garageweybourne partnersfirst call inksleyland late night pharmacyglobalhoppersoakland golf and leisureshanly homes beaconsfieldbroseley homesinter cars penrithwensum tailoringhotel connexions scotlandfinsley gate car salesspeedline mkeurotrade ltdinvision uk ltdcaci microlift reviewscash for clothes oldburyrewaco trikes for sale ukkando candy floss machinespectique reigateembc nottinghamshiredove jeffery homesakbar middlesbroughusmania banqueting hall manchesterbskyb historygranta dentalaubaine knightsbridgeautofit bridgwaterbrabantia parts ukcranmore garageselston equestrian centrebelfast sales academyfrangos birminghamkashmir halal meatamerc carslegal assist liverpoolprovincial plantersfavourite pizza barking roadvalassis ltdparagon thurleigheastern buffet dunfermline leisure park