Pentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited

Company Info

Pentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-11-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Pentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited registered office address is Henffordd Garage, Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge. The postal code for this address is LL59 5RW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Glintdex Limited,

Pentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02564070
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-30-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1990-12-13

    Pentraeth Automotive (Chester) Limited

  • 1990-11-30

    Glintdex Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


citizens advice bureau graystraynors moyfleet auctions coalvilleloft conversions middlesbroughhaggerston castle campingcars2lethot wok stroudgeosgroupuber beauty rooms marlowlickety lick coventrybirchington brideseezycabsw1f 7saborsch electrical in birminghamlaird estateshitchcock motorcyclescrayfern homeskidderminster motorcycle martbrand vaughan estate agentsdunlady nursing homefauna techrg carter thetfordnewell stores coalislandacorn house care homefreight direct irelandpoint blank paintball darlingtonmoy park portadownjacksons estate agents rainhamhigh street cars burton latimerwinfields torquaynov mission products uk ltdross nicholas new miltonbem brasil manchester reviewskudox radiators reviewschampion tyres leedskens kebab farehamoakwood doors huddersfieldshades ilford lanesaltcoats caravan parkpyrotex fireworxcarlyle bus partsrobert davies machinerydirect car sales thornabyhti multi academy trustlee cabs wellingborough numberkimberly sayer ukmorgan cars newryashbrow garage huddersfieldmeadow vale estate agentsasco educational supplies97p storeivor searle sohammoby's farehamadapt outdoors liverpoolcavendish jewellers yorkso23 7twhornby lettingslismenary motors ballyclarealdreds estate agents great yarmouthagria pet insurance reviewsgales estate agents crown pointthai taste creweeims bournemouthtop marques stoketexo scaffoldingkernow karsrenelec devizeszebra finance reviewscresta cars taxi manchestercarl fosperobrother solutions ukcentral bridging loanskrates torquayhalliwell jones used carsmen shun fireworks ukfaurecia banburyeastern spices oundlenewfield jones homeswindmill car and commercials roystonblayze unguem