Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited

Company Info

Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-12-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited registered office address is Unit A3 Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough. The postal code for this address is HP27 9LE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited principal business activity number is 65300 which means Pension funding . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mawlaw 88 Limited,

Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMolins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02567687
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-11-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65300

Previous Names

  • 1991-04-12

    Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited

  • 1990-12-11

    Mawlaw 88 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GOAL CAREERS LTD
    Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • GKA LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • HAMBLEDON LAND LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ASSOCIATION FOR PROJECT MANAGEMENT
    Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9PZ, UK
    94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations
  • MILLBROOK DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • FIVEWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • AGILE BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • HAMBLEDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • IBIS TRADING LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    82302 - Activities of conference organisers
  • AIRCRAFTMATERIALSUK.COM LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores

Business

Reviews


Related pages


byng carsfiendarellaworldwide foods rusholmelingvo housestapley angling centregems tv redditchrks solicitorsrajas takeaway oldhamgrab a doc shooters hilljacksons estate agents rainham kentalan froudfirth rixson darley daleblyss hair and beautypalm tree day nurseryhaka easthampsteadthe goodwood estate company limiteddefacto fdcote restaurant charlotte streetcastleway motors carlisletayberry clothesjanes edlesboroughchristopher brook carslakha scaffoldingbeales electricalunitrust securityforum design cirencesterivor searle sohaminvertere coatsabina hair birminghamsinghar beauty clinicmark worthington jewellers wilmslowa1 kilt hire glasgowgarrards timber huddersfieldbibo ltddental a2zcamrider bury st edmundssema leasebirkin cleaning servicesmichael findlay peterheadwokstar blackburnbicycle repair man prudhoepenwortham car salesgeorge potbury logsundercover roofing rayleighapd chippenhamskyjack publishinglifton bridge car saleslmc audio usedmet steel malluskbespoke fridgesmet steel malluskliverpool skin clinic rose lanebuzzlines travelrohde shoes ukclb valetingloorolls.compeoples falkirk used carsla cafeteria walthamstowgarage doors potters bartdw transporttay associates ltdjetset saddleryberkley offshoreroad runners bexhilllords opticians holtpentraeth motorsdefacto fddr alison croninwoolwich mortgage servicessanrizz grosvenor housevw breakers rotherhamberriman eaton estate agentstice wimborneriverside medical practice musselburghluxton architectswalshes farm caravan park stourport on severncarpoint boltonyew tree friethtj hamilton cookstown