Newton Prep Limited

Company Info

Newton Prep Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-01-02, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Newton Prep Limited registered office address is 213 Kensington High Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W8 6BD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Newton Prep Limited principal business activity number is 85200 which means Primary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rebimon Limited,

Newton Prep Limited net worth increased by 22,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3401864 in year 2013 to £4158232 in 2014.

Newton Prep Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNewton Prep Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02571062
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-02-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85200

Previous Names

  • 1991-01-21

    Newton Prep Limited

  • 1991-01-02

    Rebimon Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


majik jewelleryfindmypub compaul bakery southalllord and midgleyroundabout cars birminghamholdcroft honda cobridgetithegroverajas great hortonjack reid cars carrickferguswicks barrow in furnessalphabet cars maidenheada1 kilts glasgowthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughwok inn rosythmercury motors twickenhammark edwards plumbingmen shun fireworks ukmilano pizza mile endanson mccade ltdemf trade signsicandy aberdeenpure banksideaccessible orthodontics nuneatonegl recruitmentwealden rehab chathamfar east oriental food store prestonharlech frozen foodsevolve cheshire easttithegroveray grahams ardschisholm hunter reviewsstay dench hatridon joinerymid glam provisionson your bike burnleyoilfast ltd motherwellbarberry developmentsross consularjackson woodturnersbombay grill hardgatenationwide chimney components ltdunilever uk officeswokstar blackburnmonolith uknifty noshwavex technology limitedhouses for sale in pontyberemrsdcm margatepershing nomineesblue chilli carssakthi cash and carryactive support lutonherstyler ukpiglets play centre hershamesk hygiene supplies ltdoriginal factory shop burnleypendulum apparelpadraig drayneseacrest hotel morecambekaren dalmeny agekynoch vets yateleymalbern windows reviewsbibby factors slough ltdhereford rewindstraynors moy roadsugarhouse leedssimpson and partners thrapstonnicholsons nurseriesdominics pizza addlestonearrow taxis high wycombe