Mx Showertrays Limited

Company Info

Mx Showertrays Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-03-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Mx Showertrays Limited registered office address is Unit 2C Alpha Close Delta Drive, Tewkesbury Industrial Estate, Tewkesbury. The postal code for this address is GL20 8JF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mx Showertrays Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Easy Plumb Limited, Aquadart Shower Trays Limited,

Mx Showertrays Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMx Showertrays Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02588856
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-06-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 1995-11-09

    Mx Showertrays Limited

  • 1992-10-23

    Aquadart Shower Trays Limited

  • 1991-03-06

    Easy Plumb Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AQUATORA LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • FLAIR SHOWERS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • MARLETON CROSS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
  • NEPTUNE SHOWERS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • MX SHOWERTRAYS LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • SHOWERMASTER LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8JF, UK
    17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sunflowers nursery radstockkingsley car saleslancashire double glazing reviewsuwant taxi maidenheadfallons newcastle under lymeyeovil cycle centreorrell windowssinks pit kesgraveht maddockscheshire farm machinerysurehomes estate agents abergavennyhassan balti stevenagefindmypub comjoyce estate agents portadownfrontline recruitment leicesterj van vliet birminghamright choice insurance brokers reviewsoim underwritingtahir solicitorsfacebay basingstokeredstone tyresrennie and co watfordorbit debt collections ltdwhitehall accountantsgi ges aylesbury numbericandy biggleswadegfw limitedrizzo shrewsburysafestore basildonalastair blackwell barclaystensor plcyorkshire training partnershipspektakular edinburghexpress bi folding doors reviewsnorthbank demolitionaba cars borehamwoodmainetti wrexham addressherbert walkersgordon bennett international limitedgrad intelricci takeaway kentongreenhouse effect hydroponicsadroit accessorieskent electrical suppliesapple taxis keighleywebb property servicesflingers bristolmaesteg motor housesalop sand and gravelgolu birminghamthe paul hogarth companysimpson and partners ketteringmajik jewelleryriverlea crymychsucden financialgreen pastures bournemouthhobsons estate agentsforklift training redditchabbey dental practice whitechapeltoni guy canary wharfmeic house kensington high streetoliver corey garagessignature flight support heathrowheightec kendalzenith security cardiffkinnaird college manchesterguntrader.co.ukfinesse windows kirkcaldymotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdfenland fishingreith lambertautocab internationalslatters taxis pontefractdon amott parks lakesidechambers southseaworkwear blackburn