Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited

Company Info

Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-05-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited registered office address is Point of Ayr Holiday Park, West Road, Томск. The postal code for this address is CH8 9SA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited principal business activity number is 55900 which means Other accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Broomco (462) Limited,

Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePoint of Ayr Holiday Park Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02609027
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-09-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55900

Previous Names

  • 1991-08-28

    Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited

  • 1991-05-09

    Broomco (462) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


chartford homes leedsfalck nutec haverton hilllaing jewellers glasgowadams estates dewsburywholesale halal sweetsrge servicesgates power transmission dumfrieswestminster recliners reviewsoil states aberdeencravens advertisingloorolls.comcharcoal grill gravesendkrazy girl cosmeticsdiablos carmarthenlord and midgley hullapple taxis keighleycharlies den lisburnec2m 5nsnorwich lock and safechambers skips guildfordswansea little theatrecrayfern homesdsn classicsbathpanelstoremahood marqueesanchor surplus nottinghamada fastfixavant homes dunfermlinebramley windowsbuilders supplies port talbotbibby factors manchesterperformance cars cardiffdiamond recruitment ketteringdb designs bookhamhotel connexions glasgowspeedy clutchindian tiffin service londonian macklin halefcl stainesone stop shop lutterworthundercover roofing rayleighcleckheaton motor salesanglo austrian patisseriesims metal nottinghamnl commercials leedswlc auctionsmeic house kensington high streetsimon blyth lettingsims pride parkformby tool hiredenz beestoncheeky monkeys sheepbridgepeking express upminsteral murad castlefordjennor timberricci takeaway kentonhomestyle cymrurobsons doncasterseamus mcpeakerg carter thetfordchh conexek brakes barrowaspect motors sunderlandjobsworth recruitmentredmoon conceptscar supermarket surreykrates torquaycalzone pizza saffron waldenfootworks prestonwarrington metals ltdcake box barkingsidedavid gundry furniturelookers trade centre burtonslater menswear glasgowoptima financial solutionsascotts cab cowest london centre for counsellingandicars havant