Webasto Roof Systems Ltd.

Company Info

Webasto Roof Systems Ltd. was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-07-17, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Webasto Roof Systems Ltd. registered office address is Unit 7 Kingsbury Business Park, Kingsbury Road Minworth, Minworth. The postal code for this address is B76 9DL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Webasto Roof Systems Ltd. principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tudor Webasto Limited,

Webasto Roof Systems Ltd. net worth increased by 50,32%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3591000 in year 2013 to £5398000 in 2014.

Webasto Roof Systems Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameWebasto Roof Systems Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02630029
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-17-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 1998-03-30

    Webasto Roof Systems Ltd.

  • 1991-07-17

    Tudor Webasto Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


servest security addresspratts taxis durhamchoice windows peterboroughholmatro ukwheelers turnham greenhomelink estate agentsarkesden real estatechetton hillcurry leaf chesterfieldheaton homeshenry whale rybrooksolent mould toolsaxis security limitedusmania manchestermenarys colerainenorthbank demolitionbogarts dudleylayters way gerrards crossthe coal house oxwichtibco maidenheadeuro motors blackburnmark richards specialist carsglenea contractsbellas colerainefleetwood health centreleaderflush shapland langley millbeechwood garden centreagi sloughlookers trade centre bristolboparan venturessos air cargoapex car rental brooklandscleveleys airport servicesdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadautolink motorshannigan hotelsbrookvale healthcareray grahamsveetec bracknellgrupo antolin leamington ltdatkinsons jewellersproparts waterloovillegreen brothers barnsleywms underfloor heatingkvf cleanerss wakefield carsjjm taxis bracknellkelso cars sales cookstownst edmundsbury financial servicesvip taxis marplerake and pikel chesterlord and midgley hulltyre warehouse birminghamtradex causewaycarter cabin hirealphabet taxi maidenheadpetherbridge bassracloud 9 teignmouthhumdinger hullsharps bedrooms bilstonlee cabs wellingboroughplasmor knottingleylewis builders merchantsstapeley anglingt hayselden barnsleyburnley savings and loanskhanjra blackburnlittle learners corbyblackrow engineeringreliance management consultancyhenry krank pudseysurrey estate postal codeboscoreale kingswoodwyevale transplantsaviva wrap uk ltdlawn care wokinghamsanam sweet centre manchester