Br Realisations Limited

Company Info

Br Realisations Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-08-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Br Realisations Limited registered office address is Cedar House, 105 Carrow Road, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR1 1HP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Br Realisations Limited principal business activity number is 5245 which means Retail electric h'hold, etc. goods .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mislex (18) Limited, Bennetts (Retail) Limited,

Br Realisations Limited net worth increased by 9,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3944956 in year 2009 to £4323509 in 2010.

Br Realisations Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBr Realisations Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02641111
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1991-28-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 5245

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-24

    Br Realisations Limited

  • 1991-11-27

    Bennetts (Retail) Limited

  • 1991-08-28

    Mislex (18) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BR REALISATIONS LIMITED
    Cedar House, 105 Carrow Road, Norwich, Norfolk NR1 1HP, UK
    5245 - Retail electric h'hold, etc. goods

Reviews


Related pages


midland cryogenicsgoldstar transport felixstoweopticians newland avenue hullpws distributors ltdrichard king haulagecedar care homes bristolfairdeal tyres crossgatesalphabet taxi maidenheadomni recruitment hammersmith addressnorth west turf ltdhortham farm caravan sitewoodman fernhamwildmoor avenue oldhamletwise cardifffeature fireplaces harrogatelee cabs wellingborough numberamigos hexhamaccessible orthodontics nuneatoneims bournemouthdx freight ltdctts bathgatewarner bros theobalds road londonberkley offshorepersia grill housesimpson and partners thrapstonboudoir boutique derrywestbrook inn bromhamb and m saltashsumac precision engineeringzamzam travelxenons ukapollo gym coventryladybird lettingsbibby factors manchester ltdall nations church bedfordtreetops caravan parkneedham market mortgage centrecrusader cabspinoso ilkleyamicus wealthparkers skip hiretrelawney domiciliary caremandami opticianspinhoe dental centreevolution power tools sheffieldcity plumbing hullsonic megastore limitedglevum boat hireoskar pink kentish townlinton house kentish towneastfield lodge care home leicestermcqueens dairies reviewfairmile roofingpooky and grumpsgambas gorlestonritz belperacorn house care homethe lightbulb company uk ltdicandy aberdeenhomelink motherwellmasala jacks coventryjjm taxis bracknellstoneleigh servicesgmh vehicle recyclersundercover roofing rayleighefoam.co.ukcormac leonarddiscount builders northfleettravel mart leicestermark cleghorn photographyfcc leedspizza go go petts woodtspc monifiethkath wells estate agentsox29 5utsdd exhibitions