Linder Myers (Solicitors) Limited

Company Info

Linder Myers (Solicitors) Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Linder Myers (Solicitors) Limited registered office address is 15 Colmore Row,, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B3 2BH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Linder Myers (Solicitors) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sourceprefer Limited, Linder Myers Limited,

Linder Myers (Solicitors) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLinder Myers (Solicitors) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02667673
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1991-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-06-26

    Linder Myers (Solicitors) Limited

  • 1992-01-10

    Linder Myers Limited

  • 1991-12-03

    Sourceprefer Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


progress dmsglenbrae vetsburcombe haulagecannock road garagesbay horse roughleealams beautiful blinds reviewsgrovehurst carssansha drury lanemarley lenhamhydrocarbon resources limitedlifesure group ltdmehak ilfordp hickey plant hire ltdcr windows reviews bristoltioxide europe ltdsimon albert edwardssafenet ukweybridge vehiclesoptimal spine chiswickglitterati weybridgepeachy keens nottinghamspecsavers middlesbroughspeedy gonzales ecclessaracen exportssalford supply deskthai house leicesterhazelwells estate agents westhoughtonpoppits nursery putneythornton bobbypeople express rugbybuckmore park kart shopelement bespoke jewelleryhatter hostel liverpoolkelso cars sales cookstownorbital foodsrobert oulsnam barnt greenred rob catering supplieswedding belles of otleypfc wokingham roadhumberstones jewellers barrowfordcitizens advice bureau graysgladstone brookes addressauction 4 cars derbylayters way gerrards crosselectromaster telecommunications ltdumbrella paraplustradex causewaygcl construction londonwindows 2000 derrysp holdings telfordavago retailkrav maga global ukgranta dentalelance petersfieldparking4less lutonzaks jarrowglenmill carpetsraj mahal erdingtonsastiflightmark richards specialist carsvw breakers rotherhamgreat western cameras swindonswimtime cheshireabbott fieldingteejay travelorrell windowskilrea credit unionbuilders supplies port talbotcrown properties scarboroughelemis avonmouth bristolarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsschutz worksopsussex fireplace galleryenco products