J. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited

Company Info

J. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, J. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited registered office address is 64 Baker Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1M 1DJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

J. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited principal business activity number is 2524 which means Manufacture of other plastic products .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tildebo Limited,

J. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJ. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02667702
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1991-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 2524

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1992-01-14

    J. Watson (Display & Fabrication) & Co Limited

  • 1991-12-03

    Tildebo Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 01016094 LIMITED

    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 02295620 PLC
    Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands B2, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 04640234 LIMITED
    Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS11 5QR, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 7 TEK LIMITED
    3 Grove Terrace, Walsall, West Midlands WS1 2NE, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • A.S.A.P. MULTIFORM LIMITED
    32 Aldershot Road, Fleet, Hampshire GU51 3NN, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • ABBEY PLASTICS LIMITED

    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • AMAR HANGERS LIMITED
    West Midlands WV13 3RL, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • ANDREWS PLASTICS LIMITED
    Ferryboat Lane, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear SR5 3JN, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • ANGLIAN DOOR SERVICES LIMITED
    34 Thoroughfare, Halesworth, Suffolk IP19, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • ARCHITECTURAL LETTERING LIMITED
    133-135 Lawrence Hill, Bristol, City of Bristol BS5 0BT, UK
    2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Reviews


Related pages


tayberry clothingmcclarty insurance colerainerake and pikel chestercar giant wembleycromwells estate agentsmeyrick estate management ltdkrishna sarees wembleyvalassis ltdntm garages stevenageavago retailnick wright dentistrailway tavern staplehurstst albans gymnasticsjunerain beauty leamington spafox and hounds neashamchiltern foodsabbotswood propertiesmerlin archery reviewlemon tree trurosureparts redditchgraham wrigley chilworth manorricky tomlinson net worthkoyla leicesterbibby factors manchester ltdbastion homessabai rooms sheffieldfrontline recruitment derbychickanos huddersfieldcumulus investment managementaccident injury solicitors boltoncannock road garage wolverhamptoncrossroads care east kentbussens mildenhallabass collierfoy williams estate agentsirm ironmongerykath wells wortleytrade mouldings ltdstove yard kiltonganatwest equator investment fundsdirect tyre sales wiganbury van hire ltdallan rutherford solicitorsgates power transmission dumfrieswimpy loughtonolympic warrantiespine direct ruthinperformance batteries tewkesburybakewell and horner wallaseyrajas great horton road numbercheltenham animal welfare association & animal shelterpuig uk ltdstokesley cyclesrobert lee distribution ltdeic redditchnassar hussain brooklandmoy park portadownlord rayleigh farmshobson and latham solicitors eastbourneharvey fuelsmeyer timber stoke on trentanwick homesinterr securityedintore wind farmmuztransbennetts motorcyclesnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolpbn propertycomplete solutions edinburghmcgowans jewellerssambucas whitley bay