Rawell Environmental Limited

Company Info

Rawell Environmental Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Rawell Environmental Limited registered office address is Carr Lane, Hoylake, Standish. The postal code for this address is CH47 4AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rawell Environmental Limited principal business activity number is 23990 which means Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Traderandom Limited,

Rawell Environmental Limited net worth increased by 8,78%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-507286 in year 2013 to £-462735 in 2014.

Rawell Environmental Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRawell Environmental Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02667720
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 23990

Previous Names

  • 1992-04-21

    Rawell Environmental Limited

  • 1991-12-03

    Traderandom Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


laings jewellers glasgowripon auto electricshighdornsouthwick car centregranton information centredmc contractspeaktipissnow teeth whitening reviewcourier logistics rotherhamshonn brotherscross purposes withamspectique reigatefsh recruitment solutions ltdwimpy loughtonkilimanjaro linthorpe roadchariots specialist carsray grahams newtownardssansha drury lanemoffat building servicesbroadstairs taxispremier menswear hulltithegrove ltdorigin broadband reviewreddi sparesmdg retailcorbetts motor companytaycars dundeerajas bradford great horton roadgary fletcher surfacingnash estate agents tringesg security ltdmedical defence shieldffyona mckeatingslumdog west bridgfordinsparo asset managementuk leisure world hullventer trailers ukevergreen finance ltd bourne leisureinput joineryattington classicsforefront estate agents swindonvalley wholesale carpetsaztech architecture ltdgeorge potbury logsmoray coast vetstasties middlesbroughdelyn packagingimpressions yarmharrow motorsmilano pizza mile endcaravan storage barnsleynuneaton computer repairsolympic shaver centreglenea contractsbrick tint ukacorn taxis tamworthmid glam provisionssimpson and partners thrapstonoptima hair specialistshomecare insurance limitedstopham house pulboroughdelyn packagingmb malik sportstimber supplies blackpoolmanor tyres stainforththe gym group guildfordfurlong carpets prestonliz earle net worthparkacre enterprises ltdvictor taxis sevenoakswoodall brothers shrewsburyvictoria argent widnesmotorsales harlowprocare wigan