Soldata Limited

Company Info

Soldata Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Soldata Limited registered office address is Unit 9 Spectrum West Lawrence, Avenue, Twenty Twenty Business, London. The postal code for this address is ME16 0LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Soldata Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bachy Wayss & Freytag Limited,

Soldata Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSoldata Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02667726
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2000-01-24

    Soldata Limited

  • 1991-12-03

    Bachy Wayss & Freytag Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


liberty park wainscottcoinford constructioncomplete solutions edinburghcasamia westbury on trymbpha homefindervocational training charitable trustsolo capital partners llpdaminis green streetkildress plumbing suppliesredbridge car salesmulti car breakerssplash darwenfulham dry cleanersmonolith uksynstar petersfieldvalentino pizza bearwoodapl parking liverpoolharwoods wellingboroughsteptronic footwearrajas pizza bradfordmidland futsalfloors direct midlands ltdiconic estate agentssw blinds plymouthpershing nominees limitedfish4jobs northeastworldwide foods rusholmemike brewer net worthhawes skip hire high wycombefcl collegeblueseventy ukparkacre enterprises ltdraddle inn hollingtonbm enterprisesradiometer ltdvan vliet enfieldcoastline cars poolenewquay plasticstudor employment agency walsalldr jones yeovillisburn salvagemallard court bridgwaterj van vliet enfieldcarlyle bus partseims bournemouthkoh i noor newcastle under lymelevantina ukradmore homeschocolart reigatefreemasons hall northamptonada fastfixsandwell crossroadskranzle ukraj pavillions bristolharwood solicitors blackburnthe haywoods grouplookers trade centre burtonbarnet marine centrebharat coaches southallnorthbank demolitionnewburn power rentaldlt training bridgendstreamline taxis leedspinoso ilkleyon yer bike burnleytaveta investmentskaties playpen sidcupfox and hounds neashamderek spires bearwoodfacefood cardiffpart worn tyres sheffieldmitel networks caldicotst quintin and mcconnelloaklands health centre holmfirthswansea coach worksgilbert baitson auctionscezannehrcurrie motors kingston