Compass Group Trustees Limited

Company Info

Compass Group Trustees Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Compass Group Trustees Limited registered office address is Compass House, Guildford Street, Chertsey. The postal code for this address is KT16 9BQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Compass Group Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Expectchoice Limited,

Compass Group Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCompass Group Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02667816
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1992-02-04

    Compass Group Trustees Limited

  • 1991-12-03

    Expectchoice Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mark harris commercialslancashire double glazing reviewsmill st motors barwellecotune hillingtontreeway fencinglogicalis sloughmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochmello drinkscity garage carlislemcqueens dairies reviewshajan blackburnmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyclip and climb belfastngage railapple cars keighleypersia grill housefoy williams abergavennyhealing jesus tvstandish sportshounslow shopfittersicuk computing services limitedmployselborne biological servicesjohn doe carpetslambhill court nursing home glasgowjukebox showroomrose and portcullisalams beautiful blindscascade cabsbasmati locks heathwarrior assault systems ukgreener books londonabbeycare scotlandstokesley cyclessussex cars eastbournemorgan cars warrenpointglentham capital limitedbudget tyres dormanstownsimon blyth lettingsglp storage solutions limitedcitizens advice bureau graysgeoff hobbs haulagehouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstfylde office service bureauty jade riscagreenfield autossureparts redditchfrontline recruitment leicestercaffe concerto kings roadgoldin lemcke hovehotel connexions scotlandwarrington metals ltdgtec engineeringlibra speciality chemicalseastern spices oundleboudoir boutique derryrockley coveonline performance tyres alfretonlambert pugh solicitorsliz earle net worthlovett residential st neotsthyssenkrupp uk plcmotts coacheslemon tree trurojdm bournemouthpure hair lisburn roadluxton architectsprowell ellesmere portkyngs golf clubdiarybookersaltcoats caravan parkwestbury communicationsgilbert baitsoncrescent lettingscrunchy plus darwenfoy williams brynmawrrdm llechryd