Catering & Associated Limited

Company Info

Catering & Associated Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Catering & Associated Limited registered office address is 19A Cavendish Square, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1M 9AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Catering & Associated Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Russell Group Of Companies Limited,

Catering & Associated Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCatering & Associated Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02668300
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1991-04-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 1993-05-21

    Catering & Associated Limited

  • 1991-12-04

    The Russell Group Of Companies Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


s60 1bzhpb travelmiller construction glasgowrm7 7pjapple taxis keighleyladybird lettings ellesmere portsharps bedrooms reviewsrattan direct reviewslanika restaurant halifaxtaronis birminghameuroparts whitchurchprecision products portsmouthalan froudpdq homes south shieldsmanor house nursing home mertonkcb bradfordyorkshire accommodation bureaubarker polandjag signs holsworthyveetec uxbridgedawnus sierra leoneiaccarscranfield impact centreultra vapourclayton portable buildingsselborne biological servicesessensuals ealinghappy dayzz nursery hythekeenans estate agents blackburnmarkit group limitedcipher crystalhentons estate agentsalexon internationalthe haywoods groupwelmede housing associationcorsham antiquesharrison lubricationmcqueens dairies reviewnorthants removalsall things lovely jubblybrotherton outletfalck nutec haverton hilleugenia craftonarona properties glasgowsussex cars eastbournemichaels bridal fabricsanglers retreat lalehamcoopers chemist marskeapex car rental brooklandspentraeth automotivefwr kenningtonitab uk hemel hempsteadavon autobahnrivington foods hindley greenhotline wheels manchesterisles and storersixt kenning ltdaba cars borehamwoodhotelsrus limitedregency kitchens glossopinnovation alloysicam solutionslgv training middlesbroughcmw car salesvocational training charitable trusta1 ironmongery ayrinnserve tadcasterkirkdale industrial training servicesphoenix nursery cliffe woodsplas coch holiday homesphd modular accesscity plumbing hullvibe teacher recruitmentswale heating reviewsdavidsons morpeth used carsclifton cameras reviews