Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited

Company Info

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited registered office address is Honeypot House, 56A Crewys Road, London. The postal code for this address is NW2 2AD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited principal business activity number is 46370 which means Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Treatserve Limited,

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited net worth increased by 16,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £9913432 in year 2013 to £11568532 in 2014.

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLoudwater Trade and Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02669850
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46370

Previous Names

  • 1992-04-09

    Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited

  • 1991-12-10

    Treatserve Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ABU FOODS LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • AFRICA TEXTILES LIMITED
    56 Crewys Road, London NW2, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADONIS ACCIDENT HELPLINE LIMITED
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ARCH METAL LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • 4 SEASONS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
    Time House, 56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 118 PRINT LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • AMA FILM LIMITED
    Time House, 56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    59112 - Video production activities
  • ABOTORABI LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    86101 - Hospital activities
  • ARTEMIS OLIVE LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ANJOMAN FOOD LTD
    Time House, 56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the old stag liskeardstone menswear mirfieldgreenprint edinburghgracie barra belfastcollingwood boat buildersroofline directleeds roofing companyjohn doe carpetscorsham antiqueshowkel carpets huddersfieldrayner personnelscholastic southamapollo motor companyfaraday reinsurancetravelmood ukk10 apprenticeshipspe11 3yrkennet equipment leasingcastleway motors carlislegreat wall sherburn in elmetricci takeaway kentonmimi marketingelegant nails havanthearsall common car salesshmoo automotivekennet equipment leasingdavidsons morpeth used carsnaz promotionsfast parts abercarnmotorrad maidenheadts bookerhubbard products ltdtantalise weybridgetreetops caravan parkdirect tyre sales wiganwombwell homesstirling capital partnersctts bathgatesomerset carpentersscanlans property managementbalham joinerycrescent lettingsiberico foodsparagon labels spaldingslatters taxis pontefractclifton cameras dursleyla min haz middletonswansea coach worksgracie barra belfastmoney exchange edgwarecompass point carbis baycirrus connectglobal telemetricsrema tip top leedskj thulbornswift electrical wholesalersloft conversions middlesbroughsunlite blindsquotient clinical ruddingtonhogfather southportmcqueens dairies reviewdavid dexter bridgnorthmb motors deesidefalck nutec teesside addressaxminster machine toolsdawsons taxis cleveleysbuzby and bluehaweli twyfordnationwide chimney componentsimpressive carpets farncombeemg bury st edmunds used carswainhomes moulden viewsomerhill dental practice