St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited

Company Info

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited registered office address is 88 Whiting Street,, Northwood. The postal code for this address is IP33 1NX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stacey Financial Services Limited,

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited net worth increased by 687,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-8791 in year 2013 to £51679 in 2014.

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSt. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02673796
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-23-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2001-01-19

    St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited

  • 1991-12-23

    Stacey Financial Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


churchill homes aberdeenstapeley angling centrefootsteps nursery leytonstoneykk runcornkynoch vets yateleyshaws estate agents stoke on trentsmall office supplies keighleycradley motor companymalcolm allan larbertrobinsons removals reviewshgv express reviewskennet equipment leasingraphael hatton gardenshuropody eastbournealpha international accommodationscotch corner caravan parkjaysam constructionlondon2livepreston plastics aqueduct streetvolksworld louthheadway ruberyyummie pizza peacehavenmcclures timber sheffieldhenfield hirehlt trading ltdeyden locksmithskingswood construction london ltdflightcase warehouse tamworthlewis motors cardiffhouses for sale in edlesboroughpulcinella cleveleysparkacre enterprises ltdblantyre park servicesabba plant hireoverboard soft play west calderpottery loft billinghammotors 4 u croydonneales high wycombeorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldcocoro marylebonetps visual communicationseastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkeuroparts whitchurchhighland haulage invernessidis pharmagravelmasterabacus printersyorkshire christmas treesshedsrusremus management limitedcalzone pizza saffron waldengladedale head officekantar media ealingautopark meadowfieldhitchin property trustessex stamp auctionslifesure group caravan insurancenorth west estate agents limavadywa15 8udthistle windowsnt wholesale birminghampe11 3yrcotswold collectors carsmileta sports ltdclare james automotiveminden systemstaveta investmentslanika restaurant halifaxumbrella paraplusfinesse windows kirkcaldypowder coating stockportstewmac uktait architectswest end garage dundeeneath coachbuildersfoort tayleril girasole st neots