Rovan Limited

Company Info

Rovan Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Rovan Limited registered office address is 3 Northgate, Rochester, Rochester. The postal code for this address is ME1 1LS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rovan Limited principal business activity number is 32120 which means Manufacture of jewellery and related articles . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vanessa Brown Consultancy Services Limited,

Rovan Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRovan Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02673874
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-23-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32120

Previous Names

  • 1992-08-21

    Rovan Limited

  • 1991-12-23

    Vanessa Brown Consultancy Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ROVAN LIMITED
    3 Northgate, Rochester, Medway ME1 1LS, UK
    32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles

Reviews


Related pages


pailton engineering ltdkhushboo ladypool roadgrab a doc shooters hillfinewood studiosnamulas pensionolympic warrantiessmit international scotland ltdessex stamp auctionsilminster fitness centreastra blinds castlefordpurnell sportsrm tyres falkirktogher constructionpennine motorhousedolphin fitness reviewsnorth end motors portsmouthwold stoves foxholesexpert tooling and automationgi ges aylesbury numbermehak ilfordivor searle sohambaci kinverhough green garageindian heaven alsageriaccarsshajan indian restaurantrainbow chinese dudleysurrey and kent flying clubmeadow vale estate agentsdaro factorsburcombe haulagepeoples falkirk used carswelding supplies nottinghamtowsure products ltdvulcan refractories4d model shop londonusk motor companyedmondsons morecambeswift estate agents carmarthengreengate furniturebakewell & horner wallaseygalleon ci ltdscotch corner caravan parkroman lets leedsdavid oldham carsdelhiwala southalla2b radio carsdts haulageearls barton auto serviceswee chippysolo pizza castletownsomerhill dental practicecoordination group publications ltdwymmedvalue vets great barrdms newburypeoples falkirk used carsmaldon powder coatinghomeserve furniture repairsmoray coast vetspottery loft billinghamw1k 3jphobson and latham solicitors eastbourneeurofit autocentrescrep checkplumbtrade canvey islandoakwood doors huddersfieldmarmaris glenwoodnimble securitybody limits newport pagnellrajas keighleycharlies den lisburnolivia pizza fulhamkrazy girl cosmeticsmartin brokers uk limitedgsf car parts birmingham