Haran Limited

Company Info

Haran Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-01-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Haran Limited registered office address is 10 High Croft,, Exeter. The postal code for this address is EX4 4JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Haran Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Afford Ability Social Housing Limited, Inhomes (Developments) Limited,

Haran Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHaran Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02675793
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-08-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 1993-09-22

    Haran Limited

  • 1992-05-05

    Inhomes (Developments) Limited

  • 1992-01-08

    Afford Ability Social Housing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


costume corner newrytops pizza watfordpeoples falkirk used carsmalcolm allan larbertbilton ward developmentsfenner plcshisha in huddersfieldpurple lashes newtownardssteak houses stoke on trentliz earle net worthrew hotels torquaycar supermarket milton keynesox29 5utbrownhills motorhomes for salemdpsupplieseast yorkshire machinerydmc contractsstirling capital partnershemp tradingspeedline mkwheelers turnham greenlevois colchesterfarsight protection services ltdmark cleghorn photographybatt cables erithkuehne nagel uxbridgerajas takeaway oldhamnew millennia payroll servicesrumble tumble blackburna2b cars solihulltayberry clothescowshed pattinghamwelbeck estates companyhenmans freethmindshare media uk ltdsurrey and hants caravansgwynedd transport ltdmercer agencieswedding belles otleykillermont motorsjgs 4x4hotel connexions scotlandharrison lubricationmedivet chadwell heathwildmoor avenue oldhamcaledonia bureau dumbartonstockton bed centreperformance batteries tewkesburykillis sheffieldmitchells solicitors northendenkidzworld alloaeckersley propertytao carfinsw4 0hjpaddocks hotel symonds yatqcc globalglenmill carpetsbarr joinerytoni and guy opticianstim heywood designsab fine art foundrysaffron scissettfirst podiatry temple fortunealtro group plcsimon blyth lettingsmpb photographic brightonshorrocks motorcycles prestonruthin precastsitel watfordmarch scopes ukgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandraja pizza bradford great horton roadcamrider hendonbestseller wholesale uk ltdtimber supplies blackpool