Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-02-12, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited registered office address is Solway Holiday Village, Skinburness Drive, Silloth On Solway. The postal code for this address is CA5 4QQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 55201 which means Holiday centres and villages . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nearreach Limited,

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 2,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3937046 in year 2013 to £4049458 in 2014.

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02686607
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-12-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55201

Previous Names

  • 1992-03-31

    Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited

  • 1992-02-12

    Nearreach Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


station cars altrinchamstonehouse kennelsadams estates dewsburycitrus pension planhotspur avenue whitley baygills bar smethwickisban ukbasildon studiosnewlec cycles northamptonmanheim auctions rothwellmeejana weybridgebrookmount building suppliessanza teaching agency reviewshair 2k eastleighangard staffing solutionskirkdale industrial training servicessharnbrook shrimplambert pugh norwichraphaels hatton gardendiscount pram centrefmc biopolymer uk ltdbarr joineryautovogue peterboroughfmc kidderminstercedar care homes bristolcophall farm parkingvillas4ufitness factory telfordhobsons roofcareparkway cars edwinstowerumble in the jungle clydachfergusson group ltdbad apple hair walsallstonehouse kennels manchesterkip mcgrath shenfieldsky cabs felthammidland chilled foods ltdsafenet ukcollingwood boat buildersnoel fitzpatrick net worthfootprint field marketingcoyles harrowporthaven care homespeedline mkhentons estate agents cardiffafr refrigerationfirstbusgroupevolution power tools sheffieldl artista hendonmcclures timber sheffieldscotbeef bridge of allanjesmond student accommodationvalentino pizza bearwoodmusselburgh primary care centreneals yard gillinghambbclothingshuropody coventryabbott fieldingmowchak stokenchurchsilvano giraldinsmc stevenagejzmachtechskevingtons sevenoaksdenner cashmere salebait rolling companieschappell sports cars chichesterhuntsman hotel shirenewtonlodhi financerosti mckechnie ltdhammond electronics ltdcaravan warehouse port talbotswallow aquatics rayleightoni and guy opticiansrpj builderscamrider norwich