Brace & Presswell Holdings Limited

Company Info

Brace & Presswell Holdings Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-03-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Brace & Presswell Holdings Limited registered office address is 42B Morfa Road,, Swansea. The postal code for this address is SA1 2EN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brace & Presswell Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Smartdart Limited,

Brace & Presswell Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrace & Presswell Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02693042
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 1992-04-02

    Brace & Presswell Holdings Limited

  • 1992-03-03

    Smartdart Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jintana bownessunilever uk officeshillarys blinds colwickbalgores motors romfordbarr joineryselston equestrian centrekech designfinsley gate car salesnicky clarke net worthtelford exhibition centredominics pizza addlestoneagnewtradecentrevulcan refractoriesperi peri original bury parkjobsworth recruitmentfrank greenslade poolekidzworld alloavolksworld louthbriar cottage caravan parkgreat wall sherburn in elmetswingers lichfieldaspli leedsjjl groundworksaudatex uk ltdkillis sheffieldmariner care hartlepoolpeachy keens nottinghamcitizens advice bureau barrycobra seats ukolympic shaver centretoni and guy stratford upon avonwam bam boomerangtq solicitors leighm15 4tlnaylors of wakefieldideabright fulhammuller uk & ireland group llpenchanted giftskrishna sarees wembleynicky clarke net worthdixy morleyquality cars today sheffieldcoke bottle cartelmotofix aldershothertel solutions123 debt solutions addresswa9 4hunorth east cubiclespeach blossom brightonpeppinos bournemouthposy bowl lythamtribeca giffnockpowerlease carsmurdoch asset managementplatinum car sales batleywheelie bin cleaning oxfordraja paisleyharvey bloom cars hullharrogate timbertolchards newton abbotcain and fuller lettingscsm autosjennor timberpeachy keens nottinghamsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldhb panelcraftlanika restaurant halifaxal murad castlefordmallard court bridgwaterlords opticians holtwam bam boomerang cardiffexcalibur fairscentral wheels coleshillglobal substation solutions