Jsc International Limited

Company Info

Jsc International Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-03-25, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Jsc International Limited registered office address is The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate. The postal code for this address is HG1 1TS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jsc International Limited principal business activity number is 71129 which means Other engineering activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vendebitur (Number 51) Limited,

Jsc International Limited net worth increased by 32,64%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £4589745 in year 2013 to £6087849 in 2014.

Jsc International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJsc International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02700491
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-25-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71129

Previous Names

  • 1992-06-23

    Jsc International Limited

  • 1992-03-25

    Vendebitur (Number 51) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DISHANG TRADING LIMITED
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3SIXTY CARE LIMITED
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    None Supplied
  • HANG CLOTHING LTD
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    None Supplied
  • ENGLISH UTOPIA LTD.
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
  • BORELAN UK LTD
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • DISHANG IMPORTS LIMITED
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CONTOUR PERFORMANCE LTD
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • HELM FERTILIZER GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED
    Station Parade, Harrogate, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, UK
    20150 - Manufacture of fertilizers and nitrogen compounds
  • DISHANG CHERRY LIMITED
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
  • DMP (EMBEDDED TECHNOLOGY) LIMITED
    The Exchange, Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1TS, UK
    59132 - Video distribution activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sterling motors wetherbycounty motors uk ltdmercer agenciesnorthdene postal codemorgan cars newrywindow to the womb reviewstreetops alfretonroadrunners gatwickwholley goodingsolive grove foundationhampton printing bristolbridgetime transportlondoners ltdhotelsrus limitedmaersk house braham streetholmesterne foodsberriman eaton tettenhalliberico foodsub3 4fhmurdoch asset managementmgn builders merchantsb and m pudseychandler guitar experiencenorfolk lodge nurserypall mall dental clinic liverpoollambert pugh solicitorssouthbury tyrespeppinos bournemouthjf kegsromano cleadonpurple lashes newtownardscoke bottle cartelharlow pharmacy wych elmcgm landscapesthompsons killinghallstevenson tractors rathfrilandridgeons attleboroughalex clark lettings cheltenhamal murad castleforddoctor now beaconsfieldrtp uk ltdzam zam traveljames robinson fibresstarfish health and wellbeingmamma mia restaurant bedfordfreshlinc spaldingflightcatchers numberwcp parking bristolmy1stwish limitedijc cars louthfoy williams brynmawrredwood cricketraj mahal erdingtonseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqtickle me brockleychesters coachessanderson young alnwicksnugglebundl ltdprincipia lawj van vliet enfieldplanet pizza beestonparmesan house bradford numberschlumberger crawleygreenfield autosa2b solihullhemingways marketing servicesvalue vets kingstandingrtp uk ltdho lee chow southporttrade mouldings ltdmahoods marqueesvapour 4 youthistle reprographics aberdeenhungry horse sutton coldfieldsmith bros doncasterjohn atkinson interiorsmoorhouse consultingsneddon morrison bathgatethorcraft hastingslingvo house