Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd.

Company Info

Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd. was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-04-22, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd. registered office address is McDermott House South Crescent, Cody Road Business Park, London. The postal code for this address is E16 4TL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd. principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kilnbridge Construction Ltd,

Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd. net worth increased by 18,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3377564 in year 2013 to £4011135 in 2014.

Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameKilnbridge Construction Services Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02708682
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-22-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 2004-01-21

    Kilnbridge Construction Services Ltd.

  • 1992-04-22

    Kilnbridge Construction Ltd

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wallace estates limitedaspect motors sunderlandfostering solutions liverpoolascotts cabhandrails directgarage doors worcestershirewil-lecenterprise hgv training manchestersurfdome storesexecutive cars newryhollins strategic land llphodd barnes and dickensnamaste lounge shisha26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgbirkin cleaning servicesschlumberger crawleyccs group plcconiston shooting groundrigby linham weston super marezing zing finsbury parkazeems keighleygoofbaywh lung manchesterwicks barrow in furnessainsworth surgical suppliessanam wilmslow road manchesternorman clark gunsmithsarun veterinary groupdavid evans agriculturalrosti mckechnie ltdhaweli twyfordmjb plant hiremcgowans jewellerssalford van hirepaul bakery southallviva espana boltonjabcardamtech rapid prototypingparkacre enterprises ltdnash estate agents tringkee systems ltdaz vehicle dismantlersjennor timbersurrey estate postal codewhirledge and notta1 kilts glasgowlydd kartingjames oliver conservatoriessteadman brierleyprism power ltddiscount builders gravesendalison cronin agethunder road motorcycles bridgendwis accountancyorbital food machinerythe hollies south kilworthharley street stop smoking clinicwesterham carsgoodchilds wolverhamptoncalzone saffron waldenhello games guildfordsurfdome shop limitedwall coatings ltd gosportncs office systemsrichard king haulageamac concretequality engines direct oldhamsigram flue systemsstopham house pulboroughspraytech aylesburyzenith security cardiffhb panelcraft prestontony and guy stratfordnamaste lounge shisha