Bd Products Limited

Company Info

Bd Products Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-05-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Bd Products Limited registered office address is 2-4 Queen Street,, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR2 4SQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bd Products Limited principal business activity number is 3663 which means Other manufacturing .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: B.D. Systems Products Limited,

Bd Products Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBd Products Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02715059
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1992-15-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 3663

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1998-06-04

    Bd Products Limited

  • 1992-05-15

    B.D. Systems Products Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BAAN PHRAYA LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • A KLASS CLEAN LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ASHEN FACILITIES LTD
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BASE LOGIC PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
  • A W OILFIELD SERVICES LTD
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ACER DEVELOPMENTS LTD
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • AB DESIGNS LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • AF OFFSHORE SERVICES LTD
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BCL ASSETS LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A.H.WELL SERVICES LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • BD PRODUCTS LIMITED
    4 Queen Street, Norwich, Norwich, Norfolk NR2, UK
    3663 - Other manufacturing

Reviews


Related pages


malbern windowsquindell business process servicesitcs bridgendchippindale plant leedspart worn tyres in sheffieldstudent rooms 4 plymouthequiform nutritiondeep blue whitley bayhenmans freethburnell fencingbespoke global recruitmentharrison estate agents new miltonoliver corey garagessanam wilmslow roadlnt softwarecleckheaton motor sales reviewsaldreds estate agents great yarmouthmen shun fireworksconnexions stocktonideal boilers limitedgoosedale banquetingbeesley and fildes huytonlaptop fixers poolelydd kartingdwell estate agentsharwoods estate agents wellingboroughbaron mixerswindmill car and commercials roystonbeck row car sparesthe woodman fernhamjb global swindonsharps bedrooms reviewsbibby group of factors ltdlawtons car sales fleetwooda5 automotive tamworththe childcare corporation plcepping forest gymnasticsgroundhog uk ltdizumi madison heightsred oak garage maidstonedornie lodgesmoray securityhouses for sale in bournheath bromsgrovesparkford chemicals ltdgascoines newarkswale heating reviewshotspur avenue whitley baycharcoal grill knaphillaxminster machine toolszaks jarrowwarrior assault systems uknorma products ltdgugustarscratch meals ltdcaddon hivesdrew pritchard net worthlockinexwyevale transplantshopscotch nursery lee on solentsolo pizza castletownkey locumsalcontrol hawardentradex causewaycovanburn contractstait architectsjanan bradford websitefalmouth coachworksevander glazing reviewsoskar pink kentish townleaderflush shapland langley millstone menswear mirfieldmoney exchange edgwareagnew trade centregentle dental care eveshamse10 9feberties directdorset energy advice centrechiswick express