Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited

Company Info

Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-05-29, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years.

According to Companies House register, Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited registered office address is Priory Tec Park, Saxon Way, Hessle. The postal code for this address is HU13 9PB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited principal business activity number is 46720 which means Wholesale of metals and metal ores . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grosvenor Associates Corp Limited,

Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited net worth increased by 13,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £565693 in year 2013 to £643538 in 2014.

Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGrosvenor Associates Corporation Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02718664
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-29-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46720

Previous Names

  • 1995-01-16

    Grosvenor Associates Corporation Limited

  • 1992-05-29

    Grosvenor Associates Corp Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


paradise garage downham marketprimula ltdjim davies tyres beauforthollins strategic land llpwymmedwhitefield solicitorsfarsley dental practicemurdoch asset managementaerospace fasteners ltdtitan plasticstoa taxis stevenstonclarice house colchester reviewsace bates skip hireabbott fieldingrm tyres falkirksmith anderson kirkcaldynewlec cycles northamptonbutton nose bramhallbutterfly brides widneshoward tenens swindonashlea landscapingcake box evington roadreg vardy perthmen shun fireworksshimano normarkshardeloes farm equestrian centreths couriersbearmach caerphillyblackrow engineeringplay cafe salisburyalphabet cars maidenheadolivia pizza fulhampwr lettings mansfieldallan rutherford solicitorsfreshlinc spaldingfoyle hospice shop springtown derryaslan christian bookssainsbury opticianslycamobile uk ltdseedy mill golf clubfullers foods leedssouthern fried chicken irlams60 1bzstebbings car centre ltdthanet waste serviceswam bam boomerang cardiffb&b borehamwoodindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndparc computers hitchinnorton finance group limitedthe coal house oxwichhighfield.co.uk limitedcgm landscapeshydrocarbon resources limitedemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournet4 cameras swindonpure formbyjason atherton net worthwax jacket cleaningfrozen value barnsleytyreman merthyrashtons chadwell heathorchid pubs and dining142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dukebabish green lanetobar group tradinge response redditchec4v 5btnorit uksofaland birminghamscratch meals ltdzaks jarrowyorkshire electric gatesistanbul grill manchester city centresainsbury opticiansmilatex revieworme retailsk haulage