Peli Products (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Peli Products (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-06-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Peli Products (Uk) Limited registered office address is Peli House, Peakdale Road, Glossop. The postal code for this address is SK13 6LQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Peli Products (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 46760 which means Wholesale of other intermediate products . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Livesystem Limited, Peli Products Limited, Paz Products Limited,

Peli Products (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 16,55%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2366203 in year 2013 to £2757699 in 2014.

Peli Products (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePeli Products (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02725685
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46760

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-09

    Peli Products (Uk) Limited

  • 1999-10-15

    Paz Products Limited

  • 1993-11-23

    Peli Products Limited

  • 1992-06-24

    Livesystem Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CELL LIMITED
    Feltham, Feltham, Greater London TW14 0RX, UK
    46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • INTERNATIONAL STONES (UK) LIMITED
    Dale Road North, Derwent Lane, Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HX, UK
    46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • PELI PRODUCTS (UK) LIMITED
    Glossop, Glossop, Derbyshire SK13 6LQ, UK
    46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Reviews


Related pages


smit international scotland ltdalcontrol hawardenmark cleghorn photographyabacus printerscocosa lifestylesafield distributions ltdpowder coating stockportholderness gazettedominics pizza addlestonerewaco trikes for sale uknewbury productionstao carfinaoc interiorssimon albert edwardsquadrangle market researchrehene securityregency kitchens glossoptow bars essexecotune hillingtonwoodlands day nursery birstallmobile phones direct thatchamfaraday reinsurancemitchell estate agents new miltonk seal birkenheaddorking autoshammonds kitchensilla state recordslifton bridge car saleshunts removals redditchraptor weight vestbrazilian waxing company manchesterbcbm boat sharepayerisemotofix aldershotsalford van hireshareshill motor companyistanbul grill manchester city centretraynors moy roadheritage plastics ltd reviewsfilco llantwit majorcapquest ukyorkshire training partnershiphollam house dulvertonriverford sacrewellaz vehicle dismantlersabbeycare scotlandtredown landroverswok express high wycombest albans gymnasticspaul greasley carsdr alison cronin agetreforest textilesacorn estate agents eastbournefwr kenningtonvapour 4 youhomecare insurance limitedlampwise stony stratfordmbl seminars limiteddixy chicken soho roadteeth whitening ilfordcalifoodsmira atherstoneblue ginger whitchurch bristolmarlow buildersroller disco sussexjetset saddleryawefilmsexclusively yours wingategoldings auctions granthamemblematic bentonautopark meadowfieldwoodman fernhamhbos investment fund managers limitedlet me lettings pembertonmartin brokers uk limitedchambers skips guildfordchase holmes jarrow