Rushton Ablett Limited

Company Info

Rushton Ablett Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-06-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Rushton Ablett Limited registered office address is C/o William Lamb (Holdings) Limited Bottomboat Road, Stanley, Stanley. The postal code for this address is WF3 4AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rushton Ablett Limited principal business activity number is 15200 which means Manufacture of footwear . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of leather and related products division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gailyroute Limited, Rushton Ablett Holdings Limited,

Rushton Ablett Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRushton Ablett Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02725688
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 15200

Previous Names

  • 1993-03-23

    Rushton Ablett Limited

  • 1992-07-13

    Rushton Ablett Holdings Limited

  • 1992-06-24

    Gailyroute Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


delhiwala southallian farrell motorssos air cargocorbetts motor companythe mortgage broker st neotsdunlops forresbrm computerscanton cuisine edinburghvkm burgess hillpembroke managing agencyalcontrol hawardenocean estate agents shirehamptongordon bennett international limitedsouth essex stockholders ltdboscoreale kingswooddixy chicken coventryjaybee plant salesknypersley mot test centreoppo digital ukanglers retreat lalehamwarrior assault systems ukproline mechanical ltdday nurseries in mansfieldkarol marketing newcastlebennetts barnsleynuneaton and bedworth leisure trusthazelwells westhoughton officelisa shepherd wombournerg carter thetfordburnell fencingagnewtradecentreworldwide foods rusholmehobsons estate agentsbibby factors slough ltdsonic megastore limitedcthaytonelectromaster telecommunications ltdelliotts estate agents hovevalue vets dyas roadc&c tyres bedworthepuffer ukhoneyfield trailersgilbert baitson auctionsceltic mowersgreencroft bottlingtoni and guy bexleyheathtensor plcvolksworld louthfive star taxis galashielselemis avonmouth bristoleatons patisserierenault parts birminghamst neots cleaning companybodmin dental caregrace church dulwichdiamond resourcing plcgaucho grill regent streetdelmore asset managementalligator self storage wednesburypramac generators ukyorkshire accommodation bureauecs recruitment groupchristopher brook carsjimmy spices necmoney matters redcarbrockford accident repairlee floorstokcradley motor companyautowfixolympic warrantiesmarlowe child and family serviceshoneyfield trailers