Harvey Steel Lintels Limited

Company Info

Harvey Steel Lintels Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-07-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Harvey Steel Lintels Limited registered office address is Po Box 1586, Gemini One, John Smith Drive, Oxford Business Park South, Oxford. The postal code for this address is OX4 9JF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Harvey Steel Lintels Limited principal business activity number is 24100 which means Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Harvey Lintels Limited,

Harvey Steel Lintels Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHarvey Steel Lintels Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02729505
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24100

Previous Names

  • 1992-09-18

    Harvey Steel Lintels Limited

  • 1992-07-08

    Harvey Lintels Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


7side companies housegana restaurant wembleytyre express bognordx freight ltdax paris manchesterclassic beauty dorchesterthorins tunbridge wellscreate identiteestoreton hall farmrazza roller discoabbey life managed fundhoneysuckle flowers alsagerrandstad uk holding limitedpentagon capital managementpinknoise systemswhitehall accountantshigh street surgery cheslyn haychartford homes leedspinoso ilkleybrownhill vickersqube cateringdiamond resourcing plcalban traveljanan bradford websitepd hire st austellvalleys gymnastics academysaltcoats caravan parklookers trade centre burtongol centres cardiffmcnair builders merchantshaslemere property servicesmdpsuppliesnorthwest motor factors limavadyadams estates dewsburymomtaj crosbyg4s sutton park houseold eldon jewellers newcastlemansel davies haulagetyre centre cookstownjt hughes used carsridgeons nuffield roadpolyframe norwichlatham skips kangley bridge roadbradford massage parlourchase autos carskashmir halal meatrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldfinsley gate car salesdefacto fdmunchies 2 estonspice hut burton on trentnightingale house lotterysteve hoskin constructiongazelle corporate financeostc swanseafar east oriental food store prestonmarley eternit meldrethenchanted giftslampwise stony stratfordprism cosecbcbm boat sharety jade riscastebbings car saleshjr agri oswestrycex walthamstowarnott conveyorsstar catering walthamstowaspire estate agents balhampasha baltidundee lock shopdolphin fitness brightonorme retailgordon bennett international limitedthe haywoods groupfoort tayler