Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-07-21, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited registered office address is Cannon Bridge, 25 Dowgate Hill, Томск. The postal code for this address is EC4R 2BB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Globalbalance Public Limited Company, R.P. Martin P.L.C, Martin Bierbaum Plc, Martin Brokers (UK) Plc, Martin Brokers (UK) Limited,

Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMartin Brokers (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02733029
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1992-21-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-29

    Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-06-17

    Martin Brokers (UK) Limited

  • 1995-12-29

    Martin Brokers (UK) Plc

  • 1993-07-30

    Martin Bierbaum Plc

  • 1992-12-10

    R.P. Martin P.L.C

  • 1992-07-21

    Globalbalance Public Limited Company

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


andrew gibson glencorebroxburn bottlersdr now beaconsfieldlebus scunthorpemulti car breakersunitrust securityvalue vets kingstandingsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldhair 2k eastleighmb tech warringtonhitchcock motorcyclescobleys solicitors liverpoolbibby factors manchesterkaren forte bassingbournhertel solutionsmiah's pangbournesussex fireplace gallerypallex coalvilleblacka acousticsfarsight protection services ltdjames oliver conservatorieschus lythamhentons estate agents cardifffinsley gate car salesnightingales nursery penarthoxley park community centrerogers removals finchleymathsgearlambhill court care hometoolstream yeovilaltyre sawmillexcalibur computer fairsapsley van salesplanet pizza calvertonsaica natur uknya brundallpitch diner bridgendmillennium cash and carryawa consultantsunion of orthodox hebrew congregationstexo scaffoldingangard staffing numberscuf gaming europe ltde response redditchalligator storage wednesburyliverpool motor auctionshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendstrasdin joineryskelmanthorpe doctorsspur garage slindonbentons haulagetitan plasticsmeyer timber stoke on trentmonk driving schoolmotohausreading reptile centreptv global uklaing jewellers glasgowmanor tyres doncasterwembley tyresorbital food machineryceltic mowersright choice insurance brokers reviewsmitchells solicitors northendenbeercock wiles wickdunlops forresacpi investmentscobleys solicitors liverpoolbudget tyres hayesstation garage aberdeensureparts redditchlavery rowe advertisingpulse cashflowcity lynx barrowse1 7pziir limited